Skip to site navigation

Exchanges scheduled to be enabled for Fibre Optic Broadband

Search by exchange name

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. ARegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    ABBEYTOWN LCABT Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    Abbots Bromley EMABBOT Dec-14 East Staffordshire District (B)
    Abbotsbury STABTSY Dec-14 West Dorset District
    Abbotts Ann STABTAN Calendar Year 2015 Test Valley District
    ABERAERON SWAAI Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    ABERCRAVE SWAAV Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    ABERGYNOLWYN WNAGY Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    ABERLOUR NSABL Dec-14 Moray
    ABERMULE WNAMU Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    ABERPORTH SWAPO Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    ADDERBURY SMAD Dec-14 Cherwell District
    ADLINGTON LCADL Dec-14 Chorley District (B)
    AERON SWAEN Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    AIRTON MYAIR Sep-14 Craven District
    ALDBOURNE SSABE Dec-14 Kennet District
    Aldbrough MYALD Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Aldford WNAF Dec-14 Chester District (B)
    ALFORD; LINCS SLAF Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    ALFRISTON SDLFRST Dec-14 Wealden District
    ALLENDALE NEALD Sep-14 Tynedale District
    ALLENHEADS NEALH Sep-14 Tynedale District
    ALLHALLOWS NDALL Calendar Year 2015 Medway (B)
    ALLONBY LCALL Sep-14 Allerdale District (B)
    ALMONDBANK ESALM Sep-14 Perth and Kinross
    ALNESS NSANS Dec-14 Highland
    Alresford STALSFD Dec-14 Winchester District (B)
    Alrewas EMALREW Calendar Year 2015 Lichfield District
    ALSTON NEALS Sep-14 Eden District
    Alstonfield EMALSTO Calendar Year 2015 Staffordshire Moorlands District
    ALVES NSALV Dec-14 Moray
    AMBLESIDE LCAMB Sep-14 South Lakeland District
    AMESBURY STAMSBY Dec-14 Salisbury District
    AMMAN VALLEY SWAVY Dec-14 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    AMPLEFORTH MYAMP Sep-14 Ryedale District
    Ampthill SMAP Sep-14 Mid Bedfordshire District
    ANCASTER EMANCAS Dec-14 South Kesteven District
    ANCROFT NEAC Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    ANNAN WSANN Calendar Year 2015 Dumfries and Galloway
    APPLEBY LCAPP Sep-14 Eden District
    APPLEDORE NDAPP Dec-14 Ashford District (B)
    APPLEY BRIDGE LCAPB Dec-14 West Lancashire District
    ARBORFIELD CROSS THAFD Dec-14 Wokingham
    ARDERSIER NSASR Aug-14 Highland
    ARDGOUR NSAGR Dec-14 Highland
    ARDINGLY SDRDNGL Dec-14 Mid Sussex District
    ARMATHWAITE LCARM Dec-14 Eden District
    ARMITAGE CMARM Dec-14 Lichfield District
    ARNSIDE LCASD Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    ARRINGTON EAARR Calendar Year 2015 South Cambridgeshire District
    ARUNDEL SDRNDL Dec-14 Arun District (B)
    Asfordby EMASFOR Dec-14 Melton District (B)
    ASH NDASH Calendar Year 2015 Dover District
    ASHDON EAASD Calendar Year 2015 Uttlesford District
    ASHGREEN NDAGR Calendar Year 2015 Sevenoaks District
    Ashover SLASH Dec-14 North East Derbyshire District
    ASHTON-UNDER-HILL WMAUH Dec-14 Wychavon District
    Ashwater WWASHW Sep-14 Torridge District
    ASHWELL SMAW Calendar Year 2015 North Hertfordshire District
    ASHWICKEN EAASW Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    ASPATRIA LCASP Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    ASTHALL LEIGH SMATL Sep-14 West Oxfordshire District
    Aston WMASN Sep-14 Crewe and Nantwich District (B)
    ASTWOOD BANK WMAST Calendar Year 2015 Redditch District (B)
    Audlem WMADM Sep-14 Crewe and Nantwich District (B)
    AYLESFORD NDAYL Calendar Year 2015 Tonbridge and Malling District (B)

    Back to top

  2. BRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    BADSEY WMBAD Dec-14 Wychavon District
    Bagworth EMBGWOR Dec-14 Hinckley and Bosworth District (B)
    BAINBRIDGE NEBNG Sep-14 Richmondshire District
    BAINTON EMBAINT Calendar Year 2015 City of Peterborough (B)
    Bakewell EMBAKEW Dec-14 Derbyshire Dales District
    BALBEGGIE ESBLB Sep-14 Perth and Kinross
    BALCOMBE SDBLCMB Dec-14 Mid Sussex District
    BALLACHULISH NSBCS Dec-14 Highland
    BALLINDALLOCH NSBLD Dec-14 Moray
    BALVICAR WSBAV Dec-14 Argyll and Bute
    BAMBURGH NEBU Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    Bampton; Devon WWBAMP Sep-14 Mid Devon District
    BAMPTON; OXFORDSHIRE SMBNC Sep-14 West Oxfordshire District
    BANGOR-ON-DEE WNBOD Dec-14 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    BARBON LCBBN Calendar Year 2015 South Lakeland District
    BARCOMBE SDBRCMB Dec-14 Lewes District
    BARDNEY SLBAR Sep-14 West Lindsey District
    BARDON MILL NEBML Dec-14 Tynedale District
    BARFORD CMBARF Calendar Year 2015 Warwick District
    Barkway EABKW Calendar Year 2015 North Hertfordshire District
    Barlaston WMBAR Calendar Year 2015 Stafford District (B)
    Barnetby SLBBY Dec-14 North Lincolnshire (B)
    Barrow On Humber SLBWH Dec-14 North Lincolnshire (B)
    BARTON UNDER NEEDWOOD EMBARTO Dec-14 East Staffordshire District (B)
    BASSENTHWAITE LAKE LCBAS Dec-14 Allerdale District (B)
    BASSINGHAM SLBSM Calendar Year 2015 North Kesteven District
    BAUMBER SLBMB Sep-14 East Lindsey District
    BAWDESWELL EABAW Dec-14 Breckland District
    BEAL NEBEL Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    BEAULY NSBEA Dec-14 Highland
    BECKERMET LCBEC Calendar Year 2015 Copeland District (B)
    BECKLEY NDBEC Calendar Year 2015 Rother District
    BEDDGELERT WNBED Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    Beeford MYBEE Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    BELBROUGHTON WMBBN Dec-14 Bromsgrove District
    BELLINGHAM NEBGM Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    BELSAY NEBLS Dec-14 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    Bembridge SDBMBRD Calendar Year 2015 Isle of Wight
    BENENDEN NDBEN Dec-14 Tunbridge Wells District (B)
    BENTHAM LCBEM Sep-14 Craven District
    Bentley; Hampshire THBT Calendar Year 2015 East Hampshire District
    BENWICK EMBENWI Dec-14 Fenland District
    BERKELEY SSBKE Dec-14 Stroud District
    BERRIEW WNBER Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    Bethersden NDBET Dec-14 Ashford District (B)
    Betley WMBET Sep-14 Newcastle-under-Lyme District (B)
    BIBURY SSBBY Sep-14 Cotswold District
    BIDDENDEN NDBID Dec-14 Ashford District (B)
    BIDFORD-ON-AVON CMBIDF Dec-14 Stratford-on-Avon District
    BIGTON NSBIG Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    BILLINGBOROUGH EMBILLI Dec-14 South Kesteven District
    BILLINGHAY SLBHY Dec-14 North Kesteven District
    Bilsthorpe EMBILST Dec-14 Newark and Sherwood District
    BINBROOK SLBNB Calendar Year 2015 East Lindsey District
    BIRCH EABIR Dec-14 Colchester District (B)
    BIRCHINGTON NDBIR Dec-14 Thanet District
    BIRDHAM SDBRDHM Dec-14 Chichester District (B)
    Birstall EMBIRSS Dec-14 Charnwood District (B)
    BISHAMPTON WMBIS Calendar Year 2015 Wychavon District
    BISHOP NORTON SLBNN Dec-14 West Lindsey District
    Bishop Wilton MYBPW Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    BIXTER NSBIX Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    Black Torrington WWBTOR Sep-14 Torridge District
    Blackmoor THBC Calendar Year 2015 East Hampshire District
    BLACKMORE EABLA Dec-14 Brentwood District (B)
    BLAENAVON SWBII Calendar Year 2015 Tor-faen - Torfaen
    BLAKEDOWN WMBLA Dec-14 Wyre Forest District
    BLAKENEY SSBKY Dec-14 Forest of Dean District
    BLAKESLEY EMBLAKE Sep-14 South Northamptonshire District
    BLANCHLAND NEBLA Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    BLAYDON NEBL Dec-14 Gateshead District (B)
    Bleasby EMBLEAS Dec-14 Newark and Sherwood District
    BLETCHINGTON SMBTN Sep-14 Cherwell District
    BLOXHAM SMBL Dec-14 Cherwell District
    Blunham SMBH Calendar Year 2015 Mid Bedfordshire District
    Blyth; Nottinghamshire SLBLY Dec-14 Bassetlaw District
    BLYTHBURGH EABLY Sep-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    BOARS HILL SMBZ Dec-14 Vale of White Horse District
    Bobbington CMBOB Calendar Year 2015 South Staffordshire District
    BODFARI WNBFI Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    BOLNEY SDBLNY Dec-14 Mid Sussex District
    BOLTON BY BOWLAND LCBOB Sep-14 Ribble Valley District (B)
    BONCATH SWQCT Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    BONNYBRIDGE ESBYB Aug-14 Falkirk
    BONTDDU WNBON Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    BONVILSTON SWBJY Dec-14 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    BOOTLE LCBOO Calendar Year 2015 Copeland District (B)
    BORROWDALE LCBOR Dec-14 Allerdale District (B)
    BORTH WNBOR Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    BOTESDALE EABOT Sep-14 Mid Suffolk District
    BOTTESFORD EMBOTTE Dec-14 Melton District (B)
    BOTTISHAM EABTM Dec-14 East Cambridgeshire District
    BOTWNNOG WNBOT Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    BOUGHTON NDBOU Dec-14 Swale District (B)
    Bovingdon SMBD Calendar Year 2015 Dacorum District (B)
    BOW STREET WNBS Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    BOXFORD EABFD Dec-14 Babergh District
    BOZEAT EMBOZEA Dec-14 Wellingborough District (B)
    BRADLEY WMBRA Dec-14 Stafford District (B)
    BRAILES SMBRS Dec-14 Stratford-on-Avon District
    BRAITHWAITE LCBRT Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    BRAMFIELD EABMF Sep-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    BRAMPTON, SUFFOLK EABRT Sep-14 Waveney District
    BRANCASTER EABNC Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    BRANDSBY MYBBY Dec-14 Hambleton District
    Bransgore STBRNGR Dec-14 New Forest District
    BRATTON SSBRT Dec-14 West Wiltshire District
    Bratton Clovelly WWBCLY Sep-14 West Devon District
    BRECON SWBNB Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    BREDE NDBRD Calendar Year 2015 Rother District
    BREDON SSBRN Dec-14 Wychavon District
    BRENCHLEY NDBRE Dec-14 Tunbridge Wells District (B)
    BRESSAY NSBSY Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    BRESSINGHAM EABSM Dec-14 South Norfolk District
    BREWOOD CMBRE Dec-14 South Staffordshire District
    Bridestowe WWBSTW Sep-14 West Devon District
    BRIDGE SOLLARS WNBRI Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    Brighstone SDBRGHS Sep-14 Isle of Wight
    BRIGHTLING NDBRG Calendar Year 2015 Rother District
    BRIGHTLINGSEA EABRI Dec-14 Tendring District
    Brill SMBRL Dec-14 Aylesbury Vale District
    BRINSCALL LCBRI Dec-14 Chorley District (B)
    BROADCHALKE STBRDCK Sep-14 Salisbury District
    BROADWAY WMBDY Dec-14 Wychavon District
    Brockenhurst STBROCK Dec-14 New Forest District
    BRODIE NSBDI Dec-14 Moray
    BROMYARD WNBRY Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    BRONANT WNBRN Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    BROOKE EABRK Sep-14 South Norfolk District
    BROSELEY WNBRS Dec-14 Bridgnorth District
    BROUGH LCBRH Dec-14 Eden District
    BROUGHTON IN FURNESS LCBRS Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    Broxton WNBRX Sep-14 Chester District (B)
    BRYNEGLWYS WNBRE Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    BRYNSIENCYN WNBSN Dec-14 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    Buckland St.Mary WWBSTM Sep-14 South Somerset District
    Bucklow Hill MRBUC Sep-14 Macclesfield District (B)
    BUCKMINSTER EMBUCKM Dec-14 Melton District (B)
    BUCKNELL WNBUK Sep-14 South Shropshire District
    Bulls Green SMBG Calendar Year 2015 East Hertfordshire District
    BURBAGE SSBBG Dec-14 Kennet District
    BURES EABUR Dec-14 Babergh District
    BURFORD SMBRD Sep-14 West Oxfordshire District
    BURGH EMBURGH Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    BURGH-BY-SANDS LCBUG Dec-14 Carlisle District (B)
    Burley STBURLY Calendar Year 2015 New Forest District
    BURLEY GATE WNBGT Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    BURNHAM MARKET EABMK Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    BURNOPFIELD NEBUR Dec-14 Derwentside District
    BURNTISLAND ESBUR Sep-14 Fife
    BURRAY NSBRY Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    BURTON LCBTN Sep-14 South Lakeland District
    Burton Agnes MYBAG Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Burton Bradstock STBBSTK Dec-14 West Dorset District
    Burton Joyce EMBURTJ Dec-14 Gedling District (B)
    Burton On Stather SLBUS Dec-14 North Lincolnshire (B)
    Burton Pidsea MYBPI Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    BURWELL EABWL Dec-14 East Cambridgeshire District
    BURY; WEST SUSSEX SDBRY Sep-14 Chichester District (B)
    BUTTERWICK EMBUTTE Dec-14 Boston District (B)
    BUXTED NDBUX Dec-14 Wealden District
    BWLCH SWQOB Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    BYFIELD EMBYFIE Sep-14 Daventry District
    BYTHORN EMBYTHO Calendar Year 2015 Huntingdonshire District

    Back to top

  3. CRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    CADNAM STCADNM Sep-14 New Forest District
    CAERSWS WNCSW Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    CAERWYS WNCAW Dec-14 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    CAISTOR SLCTR Dec-14 West Lindsey District
    Calbourne SDCLBRN Sep-14 Isle of Wight
    CALDBECK LCCBK Dec-14 Allerdale District (B)
    CALDY LVCAL Sep-14 Wirral District (B)
    CALTHWAITE LCCAL Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    CANEWDON EACDN Dec-14 Rochford District
    CANON PYON WNCP Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    CAPEL BANGOR WNCBG Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    CAPHEATON NECAP Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    CARDIGAN SWCG Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    Cardington SMCA Dec-14 Bedford District (B)
    CAREY WNCRY Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    CARLUKE WSCAR Aug-14 South Lanarkshire
    CARMARTHEN SWCT Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    CARNO WNCRN Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    CARNOUSTIE ESCAU Aug-14 Angus
    CARRON NSCRR Dec-14 Moray
    CASTLE CAEREINION WNCCA Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    CASTLETON; NORTH YORKSHIRE NECST Sep-14 Scarborough District (B)
    CASTOR EMCASTO Sep-14 City of Peterborough (B)
    CATFORTH LCCAT Dec-14 Preston District (B)
    Caunton EMCNTON Dec-14 Newark and Sherwood District
    CAWDOR NSCAW Dec-14 Highland
    CERES ESCER Sep-14 Fife
    Cerne Abbas STCERNA Dec-14 West Dorset District
    CERRIGYDRUDION WNCYD Dec-14 Conwy - Conwy
    CHADDESLEY CORBETT WMCHA Dec-14 Wyre Forest District
    CHADDLEWORTH THCHD Dec-14 West Berkshire
    CHADLINGTON SMCD Dec-14 West Oxfordshire District
    Chagford WWCHAG Sep-14 West Devon District
    Chale Green SDCHLGR Calendar Year 2015 Isle of Wight
    CHAPEL ST.LEONARDS EMCHSTL Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    Chapel-En- Le-Frith MRCHA Dec-14 High Peak District (B)
    CHARLBURY SMCBY Sep-14 West Oxfordshire District
    CHARLTON MIRES NECI Sep-14 Alnwick District
    CHARLTON ON OTMOOR SMCHO Dec-14 Cherwell District
    CHARTHAM NDCHR Sep-14 Ashford District (B)
    CHATHAM DOCK NDCDO Calendar Year 2015 Medway (B)
    CHATHILL NECHA Dec-14 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    CHATTON NECTN Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    CHECKENDON THCKN Calendar Year 2016 South Oxfordshire District
    Chelford MRCHL Sep-14 Macclesfield District (B)
    CHELWOOD GATE NDCGA Dec-14 Wealden District
    Cheriton Bishop WWCBIS Sep-14 Mid Devon District
    Cheriton Fitzpaine WWCFIT Sep-14 Mid Devon District
    CHESTFIELD NDCHS Calendar Year 2015 Canterbury District (B)
    CHEVELEY EACHY Dec-14 East Cambridgeshire District
    CHEVINGTON EACHT Sep-14 St. Edmundsbury District (B)
    CHIDDINGLY NDCHD Dec-14 Wealden District
    CHIDEOCK WWCHID Sep-14 West Dorset District
    CHIEVELEY THCY Sep-14 West Berkshire
    CHILDREY SMCDU Dec-14 Vale of White Horse District
    Chillerton SDCHLLR Calendar Year 2015 Isle of Wight
    CHIPPING LCCHI Sep-14 Ribble Valley District (B)
    CHIPPING WARDEN SMCWD Dec-14 South Northamptonshire District
    CHIRK WNCHK Dec-14 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    Chiselborough WWCHIS Sep-14 South Somerset District
    CHISLET NDCHI Dec-14 Canterbury District (B)
    CHOLDERTON STCHOLD Dec-14 Salisbury District
    Cholesbury SMCHY Calendar Year 2015 Chiltern District
    CHOLSEY THCLY Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    CHRISHALL EACHR Calendar Year 2015 Uttlesford District
    CHRISTCHURCH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE EMCHRIS Dec-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    CHRISTOW WWCHRI Sep-14 Teignbridge District
    CHUDLEIGH WWCHUD Sep-14 Teignbridge District
    Chulmleigh WWCHUL Sep-14 North Devon District
    CHURCH LANGLEY EACHU Dec-14 Harlow District
    CHURCH STOKE WNCSK Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    CHURCHDOWN SSCHN Dec-14 Tewkesbury District (B)
    Churnet Side WMCHS Calendar Year 2015 Staffordshire Moorlands District
    CLARE EACLA Sep-14 St. Edmundsbury District (B)
    CLAVERDON CMCLAV Calendar Year 2015 Stratford-on-Avon District
    Clay Cross SLCX Dec-14 North East Derbyshire District
    CLEEHILLSTONE WNCLE Dec-14 South Shropshire District
    CLEOBURY MORTIMER WMCBM Dec-14 South Shropshire District
    CLEY EACLE Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    CLIFFE NDCLI Calendar Year 2015 Medway (B)
    Clifton Campville EMCLIFT Dec-14 Lichfield District
    CLIFTON HAMPDEN SMCTN Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    CLIPSTON EMCLIPS Calendar Year 2015 Daventry District
    CLIVE WNCLI Dec-14 North Shropshire District
    CLOCHAN NSCLO Dec-14 Moray
    Clovelly WWCLOV Sep-14 Torridge District
    Clowne SLCL Dec-14 Bolsover District
    CLOWS TOP WMCLO Dec-14 Wyre Forest District
    CLUN WNCLU Dec-14 South Shropshire District
    COCKFIELD GREEN EACFD Dec-14 Babergh District
    CODDENHAM EACOD Dec-14 Mid Suffolk District
    Codicote SMCI Calendar Year 2015 North Hertfordshire District
    COGENHOE EMCOGEN Dec-14 South Northamptonshire District
    COLDSTREAM ESCSR Dec-14 Scottish Borders
    Collingham Bridge MYCOL Dec-14 Leeds District (B)
    COLMWORTH SMCHH Calendar Year 2015 Bedford District (B)
    COLNBROOK THCK Sep-14 Slough (B)
    Combe Martin WWCMAR Sep-14 North Devon District
    Comberbach MRCOM Sep-14 Vale Royal District (B)
    CONISTON LCCON Sep-14 South Lakeland District
    CONNEL WSCOE Dec-14 Argyll and Bute
    COOLHAM SDCLHM Calendar Year 2015 Horsham District
    COOMBE BISSETT STCOOMB Dec-14 Salisbury District
    COPDOCK EACOP Dec-14 Babergh District
    COPGROVE MYCOP Sep-14 Harrogate District (B)
    Copplestone WWCOPP Sep-14 Mid Devon District
    CORBY GLEN EMCRGLN Dec-14 South Kesteven District
    CORPACH NSCPC Dec-14 Highland
    CORRINGHAM SLCRM Calendar Year 2015 West Lindsey District
    CORRIS WNCRR Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    Cotgrave EMCOTGR Dec-14 Rushcliffe District (B)
    COTTENHAM EACTM Sep-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    COVERDALE NECOD Sep-14 Richmondshire District
    COWDEN NDCOW Dec-14 Sevenoaks District
    COWFOLD SDCWFLD Calendar Year 2015 Horsham District
    COXTIE GREEN EACOX Calendar Year 2015 Brentwood District (B)
    CRAFTS HILL EACFH Dec-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    CRAIGNURE WSCRU Dec-14 Argyll and Bute
    Cranborne STCRANB Dec-14 East Dorset District
    CRANBROOK NDCRA Dec-14 Tunbridge Wells District (B)
    Cranfield SMCR Sep-14 Mid Bedfordshire District
    CRANFORD EMCRANF Calendar Year 2015 Kettering District (B)
    CRANWELL EMCRWLL Dec-14 North Kesteven District
    CRICK CMCRI Dec-14 Daventry District
    CRICKHOWELL SWCOO Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    CRICKLADE SSCRD Sep-14 North Wiltshire District
    CROGLIN LCCRG Dec-14 Carlisle District (B)
    CROMARTY NSCTY Dec-14 Highland
    CROMER EACRO Sep-14 North Norfolk District
    Crondall THCL Calendar Year 2015 Hart District
    CROOKHAM ESCRO Dec-14 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    CROOKLANDS LCCRO Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    CROPREDY SMCRP Dec-14 Cherwell District
    CROPTHORNE WMCRO Dec-14 Wychavon District
    CROSBY ON EDEN LCCRB Dec-14 Carlisle District (B)
    CROSS KEYS SWZKS Dec-14 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    CROSSWELL SWZWJ Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    CROSSWOOD WNCRD Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    CROSTHWAITE LCCHE Calendar Year 2015 South Lakeland District
    Crowcombe WWCRWC Sep-14 West Somerset District
    CROWHURST NDCRW Calendar Year 2015 Rother District
    CROWLAND EMCROWL Dec-14 South Holland District
    CROWLE SLCPL Calendar Year 2015 North Lincolnshire (B)
    CROXTON EMCROXT Calendar Year 2015 South Cambridgeshire District
    CROY NSCRY Dec-14 Highland
    Croyde WWCROY Sep-14 North Devon District
    CRYMYCH SWZIY Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    CRYNANT SWZNT Calendar Year 2015 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    CULBOKIE NSCBK Dec-14 Highland
    CULGAITH LCCUL Dec-14 Eden District
    CULLEN NSCLN Aug-14 Moray
    CULVERTHORPE EMCULVE Dec-14 North Kesteven District
    CUMNOR SMCNR Dec-14 Vale of White Horse District
    CUNNINGSBURGH NSCUN Dec-14 Shetland Islands
    CURDWORTH CMCUR Dec-14 North Warwickshire District (B)
    CUTNALL GREEN WMCUT Dec-14 Wychavon District
    CWRTNEWYDD SWCWN Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    CYFFYLLIOG WNCYF Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    CYMMER SWCYX Dec-14 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot

    Back to top

  4. DRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    DALLAS NSDLS Dec-14 Moray
    DALMALLY WSDAY Dec-14 Argyll and Bute
    Dalton Holme MYDAL Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    DANE HILL NDDHI Dec-14 Wealden District
    Dapple Heath WMDAP Dec-14 East Staffordshire District (B)
    Darley Dale EMDARLE Dec-14 Derbyshire Dales District
    DARWEN LCDAR Sep-14 Blackburn with Darwen (B)
    DEDHAM EADED Dec-14 Colchester District (B)
    DEERNESS NSDEE Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    DENBIGH WNDEN Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    Denham LWDEN Dec-14 South Bucks District
    DENNY ESDEN Aug-14 Falkirk
    DENT LCDEN Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    DESFORD EMDSSFO Sep-14 Hinckley and Bosworth District (B)
    Dethick EMDETHI Dec-14 Amber Valley District (B)
    DIDMARTON SSDID Dec-14 South Gloucestershire
    DINAS CROSS SWDCP Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    DINAS MAWDDWY WNDM Sep-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    DIPTON NEDP Dec-14 Derwentside District
    DOCHGARROCH NSDOC Dec-14 Highland
    DOCKING EADOC Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    DODDINGTON; CAMBRIDGESHIRE EMDODDI Dec-14 Fenland District
    DORNOCH NSDNC Dec-14 Highland
    DORRINGTON WNDOR Sep-14 Shrewsbury and Atcham District (B)
    DOWSBY EMDOWSB Calendar Year 2015 South Kesteven District
    Drewsteignton WWDREW Sep-14 West Devon District
    Drighlington MYDLT Dec-14 Leeds District (B)
    DRUMCHARDINE NSDCH Dec-14 Highland
    DRUMMUIR NSDMR Dec-14 Moray
    DUDLEY NEDUDL Dec-14 North Tyneside District (B)
    Duffield EMDFFIE Dec-14 Amber Valley District (B)
    DUFFTOWN NSDUF Dec-14 Moray
    DUNDEE INVERGOWRIE ESIVG Sep-14 Perth and Kinross
    DUNHAM ON TRENT SLDUA Calendar Year 2015 Bassetlaw District
    DUNOON WSDUN Dec-14 Argyll and Bute
    Dunster WWDUNS Sep-14 West Somerset District
    DUROR WSDUO Dec-14 Highland
    DUTTON DIFFETH WNDD Dec-14 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    DYSART ESDYS Dec-14 Fife
    DYSERTH WNDYS Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire

    Back to top

  5. ERegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    EARLS BARTON EMEARLS Dec-14 Wellingborough District (B)
    EARLS COLNE EAELC Calendar Year 2015 Braintree District
    East Bridgford EMEASTB Dec-14 Rushcliffe District (B)
    EAST HADDON EMEASTH Sep-14 Daventry District
    EAST ILSLEY THEI Sep-14 West Berkshire
    EAST KIRKBY EMEKKBY Calendar Year 2015 East Lindsey District
    East Langton EMESSTL Dec-14 Harborough District
    EAST MARDEN SDSTMRD Dec-14 Chichester District (B)
    EAST RUDHAM EAERD Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    EASTCHURCH NDECH Dec-14 Swale District (B)
    EASTDEAN SDSTDN Dec-14 Wealden District
    EASTERGATE SDSTRGT Dec-14 Arun District (B)
    EASTLING NDEAS Dec-14 Swale District (B)
    EASTOFT SLETF Calendar Year 2015 North Lincolnshire (B)
    Eaton Bray SMEB Calendar Year 2015 South Bedfordshire District
    Eccleshall WMECC Calendar Year 2015 Stafford District (B)
    ECKINGTON; HEREFORD & WORCESTE WMECK Dec-14 Wychavon District
    EDDERTON NSEDD Calendar Year 2015 Highland
    EDENBRIDGE NDEDE Sep-14 Sevenoaks District
    EDGE HILL SMEG Dec-14 Cherwell District
    EDMUNDBYERS NEEB Dec-14 Wear Valley District
    EGERTON NDEGE Dec-14 Ashford District (B)
    Ellastone EMELLAS Calendar Year 2015 East Staffordshire District (B)
    ELMLEY CASTLE WMELM Dec-14 Wychavon District
    Elmsted NDELM Dec-14 Shepway District
    ELSWORTH EAESW Dec-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    ELTON EMELTON Calendar Year 2015 Huntingdonshire District
    ELVEDEN EAELV Dec-14 Forest Heath District
    EMBLETON NEEN Sep-14 Alnwick District
    ERISWELL EAERI Dec-14 Forest Heath District
    ERWOOD WNERW Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    ESKDALE LCESK Dec-14 Copeland District (B)
    ESTON GRANGE  NEESG Dec-14 Redcar and Cleveland (B)
    ETTINGTON CMETT Dec-14 Stratford-on-Avon District
    EVANTON NSEVA Dec-14 Highland
    EVIE NSEVI Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    EXNING EAEXN Dec-14 Forest Heath District
    EYE EMEYEPE Dec-14 City of Peterborough (B)

    Back to top

  6. FRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    Fairseat NDFAI Dec-14 Tonbridge and Malling District (B)
    FALFIELD SSFFD Sep-14 South Gloucestershire
    FARLEY STFARLY Dec-14 Salisbury District
    FARNDON WNFAR Dec-14 Chester District (B)
    FARNINGHAM LSFARN Sep-14 Sevenoaks District
    Farnsfield EMFARNS Dec-14 Newark and Sherwood District
    FARR NSFAR Dec-14 Highland
    FEARN NSFRN Dec-14 Highland
    FELIXSTOWE DOCK EAFXD Dec-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    FELLING NEF Dec-14 Gateshead District (B)
    FENITON WWFENI Sep-14 East Devon District
    FENTON CLAYPOLE EMFENTO Dec-14 South Kesteven District
    FFESTINIOG WNFF Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    Field WMFIE Calendar Year 2015 East Staffordshire District (B)
    FINCHAM EAFIN Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    FINDON SDFNDN Calendar Year 2015 Arun District (B)
    FINEDON EMFINED Sep-14 Wellingborough District (B)
    FINMERE SMFI Dec-14 Cherwell District
    FINNINGLEY SLFGY Calendar Year 2015 Doncaster District (B)
    FINSTOWN NSFTN Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    Flamborough MYFLM Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Fleckney EMFLECK Dec-14 Harborough District
    FLOOKBURGH LCFLO Calendar Year 2015 South Lakeland District
    FOCHABERS NSFOC Aug-14 Moray
    FOLKINGHAM EMFOLKI Calendar Year 2015 South Kesteven District
    FORDCOMBE NDFOR Dec-14 Sevenoaks District
    FORDEN WNFOR Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    FORDHAM CAMBS EAFDM Dec-14 East Cambridgeshire District
    FORTROSE NSFSE Aug-14 Highland
    FOULSHAM EAFOU Dec-14 Broadland District
    FOUR ELMS NDFEL Dec-14 Sevenoaks District
    FOWLMERE EAFOW Dec-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    FOWNHOPE WNFOW Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    FRADLEY CMFRA Dec-14 Lichfield District
    FRAMFIELD NDFRM Dec-14 Wealden District
    FRANT NDFRA Calendar Year 2015 Wealden District
    FREETHORPE EAFRP Sep-14 Broadland District
    Freshwater SDFRSHW Dec-14 Isle of Wight
    FRIDAY BRIDGE EMFRIDA Dec-14 Fenland District
    FRISKNEY EMFRISK Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    Frittenden NDFRI Dec-14 Tunbridge Wells District (B)
    FRITWELL SMFW Dec-14 Cherwell District
    FULBECK EMFULBE Dec-14 North Kesteven District
    FULBOURN EAFUL Dec-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    Fulmer THFM Calendar Year 2015 South Bucks District
    FULSTOW SLFU Calendar Year 2015 East Lindsey District
    FUNDENHALL EAFUN Sep-14 South Norfolk District

    Back to top

  7. GRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    GAMLINGAY SMGA Calendar Year 2015 South Cambridgeshire District
    GANLLWYD WNGLW Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    GARBOLDISHAM EAGAR Sep-14 Breckland District
    GARGUNNOCK ESGAG Sep-14 Stirling
    GARSINGTON SMGN Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    GERRARD STREET WEWSOH Sep-14 City of Westminster London Boro
    GILSLAND LCGIL Dec-14 Tynedale District
    GILWERN SWGAR Calendar Year 2015 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    GIRTON EAGIR Sep-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    GLADESTRY WNGLA Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    GLAISDALE NEGLA Sep-14 Scarborough District (B)
    GLANTAWE SWGLN Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    GLEMSFORD EAGLE Dec-14 Babergh District
    GLENCARSE ESGLE Sep-14 Perth and Kinross
    GLENLIVET NSGLV Dec-14 Moray
    GLENRIDDING LCGLE Dec-14 Eden District
    GLINTON EMGLINT Dec-14 City of Peterborough (B)
    GLYN CEIRIOG WNGLC Calendar Year 2015 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    GLYNDE SDGLYND Dec-14 Lewes District
    GLYNDWR WNGDR Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    GLYNNEATH SWGBG Dec-14 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    GNOSALL WMGNO Dec-14 Stafford District (B)
    Godshill SDGDSHL Calendar Year 2015 Isle of Wight
    Goole MYGOO Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    GORING THGO Sep-14 South Oxfordshire District
    GORSLEY WNGOR Sep-14 Forest of Dean District
    GOSFORTH LCGSF Calendar Year 2015 Copeland District (B)
    Gotham EMGTTHA Dec-14 Rushcliffe District (B)
    GOTT NSGOT Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    GRANGE NSGRN Dec-14 Moray
    GRANGE-OVER-SANDS LCGOS Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    GRASMERE LCGRS Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    GRASSINGTON MYGRA Sep-14 Craven District
    Grateley STGRATY Calendar Year 2015 Test Valley District
    GREAT BARDFIELD EAGBF Calendar Year 2015 Braintree District
    Great Barford SMGB Dec-14 Bedford District (B)
    GREAT BEDWYN SSGBW Dec-14 Kennet District
    Great Chatwell WNGCW Calendar Year 2015 South Staffordshire District
    GREAT CHESTERFORD EAGCT Calendar Year 2015 Uttlesford District
    Great Glen EMGRTGL Dec-14 Harborough District
    GREAT GRANSDEN SMGG Calendar Year 2015 Huntingdonshire District
    GREAT HARWOOD LCGRH Dec-14 Hyndburn District (B)
    GREAT HOCKHAM EAGHM Dec-14 Breckland District
    GREAT HORKESLEY EAGHY Dec-14 Colchester District (B)
    GREAT MILTON SMGMT Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    Great Mollington WNGM Sep-14 Chester District (B)
    GREAT PONTON EMGPONT Calendar Year 2015 South Kesteven District
    GREAT RYBURGH EAGRY Sep-14 North Norfolk District
    GREAT SHEFFORD THGRS Dec-14 West Berkshire
    GREAT WHITTINGTON NEGWT Dec-14 Tynedale District
    GREAT WITLEY WMGRE Dec-14 Malvern Hills District
    GREATFORD EMGRTFO Calendar Year 2015 South Kesteven District
    GREATHAM  NEGM Dec-14 Hartlepool (B)
    GREENHAUGH NEGRE Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    GREENODD LCGRE Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    Grendon Underwood SMGUD Calendar Year 2015 Aylesbury Vale District
    GRETNA WSGRT Calendar Year 2015 Dumfries and Galloway
    GREYSTOKE LCGRY Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    Grindleford SLGD Dec-14 Derbyshire Dales District
    GRUNDISBURGH EAGRU Sep-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    GUESTLING NDGUE Dec-14 Rother District
    GUILSBOROUGH EMGILLS Dec-14 Daventry District
    GUILSFIELD WNGUI Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    GUITING POWER SSGPR Sep-14 Cotswold District
    GUYHIRN EMGUYHI Calendar Year 2015 Fenland District

    Back to top

  8. HRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    HACKLETON EMHACKL Dec-14 South Northamptonshire District
    HACKTHORPE LCHAC Sep-14 Eden District
    Haddenham; Buckinghamshire SMHDM Dec-14 Aylesbury Vale District
    HADDINGTON ESHAD Sep-14 East Lothian
    HADLOW NDHAD Calendar Year 2015 Tonbridge and Malling District (B)
    HALKYN WNHAL Dec-14 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    HALLAND NDHAL Dec-14 Wealden District
    HALLBANKGATE LCHAL Calendar Year 2015 Carlisle District (B)
    HALLOW WMHAL Dec-14 Malvern Hills District
    HALSALL LCHAS Sep-14 West Lancashire District
    HALTON LCHOL Sep-14 Lancaster District (B)
    HALTWHISTLE NEHWH Dec-14 Tynedale District
    Hamble STHAMBL Calendar Year 2015 Eastleigh District (B)
    Hambledon SDHMBLD Calendar Year 2015 Winchester District (B)
    HAMNAVOE NSHAM Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    Hampton Heath WNHAM Dec-14 Chester District (B)
    HAMSTALL RIDWARE WMHAM Dec-14 Lichfield District
    HANBURY WMHAN Calendar Year 2015 Wychavon District
    HANDCROSS SDHNDCR Dec-14 Mid Sussex District
    HANLEY SWAN WMHSW Dec-14 Malvern Hills District
    HANMER WNHMR Calendar Year 2015 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    Hanslope SMHS Calendar Year 2015 Milton Keynes (B)
    HANWORTH EAHWO Sep-14 North Norfolk District
    HARBOTTLE NEHAR Dec-14 Alnwick District
    HARBURY CMHARBU Dec-14 Stratford-on-Avon District
    HARBY EMHRRBY Calendar Year 2015 Melton District (B)
    HAREWOOD END WNHAE Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    Harlaston EMHRLST Calendar Year 2015 Lichfield District
    HARLESTON EAHRL Dec-14 South Norfolk District
    HARRAY NSHRY Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    Harrold SMHA Dec-14 Bedford District (B)
    HARTBURN NEHR Sep-14 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    HARTEST EAHTT Dec-14 Babergh District
    HARTFIELD NDHAR Calendar Year 2015 Wealden District
    Hartington MRHTN Calendar Year 2015 Derbyshire Dales District
    Hartland WWHART Sep-14 Torridge District
    HARTLEBURY WMHAR Dec-14 Wychavon District
    Hartley Wintney THHW Calendar Year 2015 Hart District
    HARTPURY SSHPY Dec-14 Forest of Dean District
    HARVINGTON WMHAV Dec-14 Wychavon District
    HASCOMBE THHS Sep-14 Waverley District (B)
    HASELEY KNOB CMHASN Calendar Year 2015 Warwick District
    Hatch Beauchamp WWHBCM Sep-14 Taunton Deane District (B)
    HATFIELD PEVEREL EAHAT Dec-14 Braintree District
    Hathern EMHTHER Dec-14 Charnwood District (B)
    Hathersage SLHS Dec-14 Derbyshire Dales District
    HAWES NEHAS Sep-14 Richmondshire District
    HAWKHURST NDHAK Dec-14 Tunbridge Wells District (B)
    HAWKSHEAD LCHAW Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    HAWTHORN SSHAW Dec-14 North Wiltshire District
    Haxey SLHX Dec-14 North Lincolnshire (B)
    HAYDON BRIDGE NEHAY Sep-14 Tynedale District
    Haynes SMHZ Calendar Year 2015 Mid Bedfordshire District
    HAY-ON-WYE WNHAY Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    HAYTON LCHAY Sep-14 Carlisle District (B)
    Headley THHDY Dec-14 Basingstoke and Deane District (B)
    HEBRON SWYRO Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    Heckfield THHF Calendar Year 2015 Hart District
    HECKINGTON EMHECKI Dec-14 North Kesteven District
    HELMINGHAM EAHEL Dec-14 Mid Suffolk District
    HELPERBY MYHLP Sep-14 Hambleton District
    HEMSWELL SLHW Dec-14 West Lindsey District
    HERMITAGE THHRJ Sep-14 West Berkshire
    HERONGATE EAHER Calendar Year 2015 Brentwood District (B)
    Herriard THHD Sep-14 Basingstoke and Deane District (B)
    HERSTMONCEUX SDHRSTM Calendar Year 2015 Wealden District
    HEVINGHAM EAHEV Dec-14 Broadland District
    HEYSHAM LCHEY Dec-14 Lancaster District (B)
    High Bickington WWHBCK Sep-14 Torridge District
    HIGH HALDEN NDHHA Dec-14 Ashford District (B)
    Highclere THHC Dec-14 Basingstoke and Deane District (B)
    HIGHLEY CMHIG Dec-14 Bridgnorth District
    HIGHTOWN LVHIG Sep-14 Sefton District (B)
    Hilderstone WMHIL Calendar Year 2015 Stafford District (B)
    HILMARTON SSHIL Dec-14 North Wiltshire District
    HINTLESHAM EAHTM Dec-14 Babergh District
    Hoar Cross EMHOARC Calendar Year 2015 East Staffordshire District (B)
    HOGHTON LCHOG Dec-14 Chorley District (B)
    HOLBEACH ST. JOHNS EMHOLSJ Dec-14 South Holland District
    HOLBORN CLHOL Aug-14 Camden London Boro
    HOLLINGBOURNE NDHOL Dec-14 Maidstone District (B)
    Hollington WMHOL Calendar Year 2015 East Staffordshire District (B)
    HOLM NSHOL Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    HOLME HALE EAHOH Sep-14 Breckland District
    HOLME LACY WNHL Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    Holme-On- Spalding Moor MYHSM Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Holmesfield SLHD Dec-14 North East Derbyshire District
    HOLY ISLAND NEHID Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    HONINGTON, SUFFOLK EAHNT Calendar Year 2015 St. Edmundsbury District (B)
    HONINGTON; LINCOLNSHIRE EMHNGTN Dec-14 South Kesteven District
    HOOK NORTON SMHN Dec-14 Cherwell District
    Hope Valley SLHO Dec-14 High Peak District (B)
    HORNBY LCHBY Dec-14 Lancaster District (B)
    HORNING EAHOR Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    Horns Cross WWHCRX Sep-14 Torridge District
    Hornsea MYHNS Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    HORRINGER EAHRR Dec-14 St. Edmundsbury District (B)
    HORSINGTON SLHSN Sep-14 East Lindsey District
    Horsley EMHORSL Dec-14 Amber Valley District (B)
    HOW CAPLE WNHCP Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    HOXNE EAHOX Sep-14 Mid Suffolk District
    HOYLAND SLHY Sep-14 Barnsley District (B)
    HUBBERTS BRIDGE EMHUBBE Dec-14 Boston District (B)
    Huggate MYHUG Calendar Year 2015 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Hulland Ward EMHULLA Dec-14 Derbyshire Dales District
    HULLBRIDGE EAHUL Calendar Year 2015 Rochford District
    Humberston SLHBE Sep-14 North East Lincolnshire (B)
    HUMSHAUGH NEHH Sep-14 Tynedale District
    HUNDRED HOUSE WNHUN Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    HUNTS CROSS  LVHUN  Aug-14 Liverpool District (B)
    HURLEY EMHURLE Dec-14 North Warwickshire District (B)
    HUSBANDS BOSWORTH EMHUSBB Calendar Year 2015 Harborough District
    HUTTOFT SLHFT Calendar Year 2015 East Lindsey District
    HYLTON NEHYL Dec-14 Sunderland District (B)

    Back to top

  9. IRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    ICKFORD SMICK Dec-14 Aylesbury Vale District
    IDEN NDIDE Calendar Year 2015 Rother District
    IDLE MYIDL Sep-14 Bradford District (B)
    ILMINGTON SMIMN Dec-14 Stratford-on-Avon District
    INGLETON LCING Sep-14 Craven District
    INGOLDSBY EMINGOL Dec-14 South Kesteven District
    INKBERROW WMINK Calendar Year 2015 Wychavon District
    INVERGORDON NSIGD Dec-14 Highland
    Ipplepen WWIPPL Sep-14 Teignbridge District
    Ipstones WMIPN Calendar Year 2015 Staffordshire Moorlands District
    IRTHLINGBOROUGH EMIRTHL Dec-14 East Northamptonshire District (B)
    ISFIELD NDISF Dec-14 Wealden District
    Isle Brewers WWISLE Sep-14 South Somerset District
    ISLEHAM EAISL Dec-14 Forest Heath District
    Itchen Abbas STICHAB Dec-14 Winchester District (B)

    Back to top

  10. JRegister Interest

    Back to top

  11. KRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    KEADBY SLKKB Calendar Year 2015 North Lincolnshire (B)
    KEEVIL SSKEE Dec-14 West Wiltshire District
    KEITH NSKTH Sep-14 Moray
    KELLAWAYS SSKEL Dec-14 North Wiltshire District
    Kelshall EAKSH Calendar Year 2015 North Hertfordshire District
    KELVEDON EAKEL Dec-14 Braintree District
    KEMBLE SSKMB Sep-14 Cotswold District
    KEMPSEY WMKEM Dec-14 Malvern Hills District
    KENTFORD EAKEN Dec-14 East Cambridgeshire District
    KERRY WNKER Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    KESSOCK NSKES Dec-14 Highland
    KETTERING/ROTHWELL EMROTHW Sep-14 Kettering District (B)
    Keyingham MYKEY Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Kibworth EMKBWOR Dec-14 Harborough District
    KIDMORE END THKE Calendar Year 2015 South Oxfordshire District
    KIELDER NEKDR Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    KILDARY NSKDY Dec-14 Highland
    Kilham MYKIL Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Killingholme SLKHE Dec-14 North Lincolnshire (B)
    KILMELFORD WSKIO Dec-14 Argyll and Bute
    KILTARLITY NSKTY Dec-14 Highland
    KIMBOLTON EMKMBLT Calendar Year 2015 Huntingdonshire District
    Kimpton SMKP Calendar Year 2015 North Hertfordshire District
    KINGHAM SMKH Sep-14 West Oxfordshire District
    KINGS CLIFFE EMKCLIF Dec-14 East Northamptonshire District (B)
    Kingsclere THKC Calendar Year 2015 Basingstoke and Deane District (B)
    Kingsley LVKIN Sep-14 Vale Royal District (B)
    KINGSTON BLOUNT SMKBN Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    Kingston St.Mary WWKSTM Sep-14 Taunton Deane District (B)
    KINGTON WNKIN Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    KINLOCHLEVEN NSKLV Dec-14 Highland
    KINNERTON WNKT Calendar Year 2015 Chester District (B)
    Kinoulton EMKINOU Dec-14 Rushcliffe District (B)
    KINTBURY THKB Sep-14 West Berkshire
    Kinver CMKVR Calendar Year 2015 South Staffordshire District
    KIRBY MISPERTON MYKMP Sep-14 Ryedale District
    Kirk Langley EMKIRKL Dec-14 Amber Valley District (B)
    KIRKBRIDE LCKKB Dec-14 Allerdale District (B)
    KIRKBY- IN- FURNESS LCKFS Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    KIRKBY LONSDALE LCKLE Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    KIRKBY STEPHEN LCKST Dec-14 Eden District
    KIRKBY THORE LCKTH Dec-14 Eden District
    KIRKLINTON LCKIR Dec-14 Carlisle District (B)
    KIRKWALL NSKIR Dec-14 Orkney Islands
    KIRKWHELPINGTON NEKP Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    Kirton Lindsey SLKL Dec-14 North Lincolnshire (B)
    KIRTON, SUFFOLK EAKTN Sep-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    KISLINGBURY EMKISLI Sep-14 South Northamptonshire District
    KNIGHTON WNKNI Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    KNIGHTWICK WMKNI Dec-14 Malvern Hills District
    KNIPTON EMKNIPT Dec-14 Melton District (B)
    KNOCKHOLT NDKNO Sep-14 Sevenoaks District

    Back to top

  12. LRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    LAMBERHURST NDLAM Dec-14 Tunbridge Wells District (B)
    LAMBOURN THLM Sep-14 West Berkshire
    LAMPETER SWLAK Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LAMPLUGH LCLAM Calendar Year 2015 Copeland District (B)
    LANCHESTER NELC Dec-14 Derwentside District
    Lane End SMLN Dec-14 Wycombe District
    LANGDALE LCLGD Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    LANGRICK EMLANGR Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    Langtoft MYLAN Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    LANGTON NDLAN Dec-14 Tunbridge Wells District (B)
    LANGWATHBY LCLNB Dec-14 Eden District
    LAPWORTH CMLAP Dec-14 Warwick District
    LATCHINGDON EALAT Calendar Year 2015 Maldon District (B)
    LAUGHTON SLLAU Calendar Year 2015 West Lindsey District
    LAVENHAM EALAV Dec-14 Babergh District
    Leconfield MYLEC Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    LEDAIG WSLED Aug-14 Argyll and Bute
    LEIGH SINTON WMLEI Dec-14 Malvern Hills District
    LEIGHTERTON SSLTN Dec-14 Cotswold District
    Leire EMLERRE Dec-14 Harborough District
    LERWICK NSLER Sep-14 Shetland Islands
    Leven; Humberside MYLEV Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    LEYSDOWN- ON-SEA NDLEY Dec-14 Swale District (B)
    Lillingstone Dayrell SMLD Calendar Year 2015 Aylesbury Vale District
    LINTON EALNT Dec-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    Liphook THLP Sep-14 East Hampshire District
    Liss SDLSS Calendar Year 2015 East Hampshire District
    Little Budworth WNLBW Dec-14 Vale Royal District (B)
    Little Chalfont SMLF Calendar Year 2015 Chiltern District
    LITTLE CLACTON EALIT Dec-14 Tendring District
    Little Gaddesden SMLGN Calendar Year 2015 Dacorum District (B)
    Little Haywood WMLIT Dec-14 Stafford District (B)
    LITTLE WALSINGHAM EAWSM Sep-14 North Norfolk District
    LITTLE WALTHAM EALWT Dec-14 Chelmsford District
    LLANARMON-YN-IAL WNLYI Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANARTH SWLLP Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLANBEDR WNLBR Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    LLANBRYNMAIR WNLMR Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANDEGLA WNLDA Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANDRILLO WNLDO Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANDRINDOD WELLS WNLW Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    LLANDYRNOG WNLDG Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANDYSSUL SWLY Dec-14 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    LLANERCHYMEDD WNLMD Dec-14 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    LLANFAIR CAEREINION WNLC Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANFAIRFECHAN WNLFF Calendar Year 2015 Conwy - Conwy
    LLANFERRES WNLFS Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANFRYNACH SWLYA Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANFYLLIN WNLFN Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANGAMMARCH WELLS WNLGW Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    LLANGARRON WNLGN Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    LLANGENNITH SWUGI Dec-14 Abertawe - Swansea
    LLANGOLLEN WNLN Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANGORSE SWUGU Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANGURIG WNLGG Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    LLANGYBI SWLQW Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLANIDLOES WNLNS Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    LLANILAR WNLAR Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLANON WNLON Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLANRHAEADR WNLRD Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANSANTFFRAID WNLSF Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANUWCHLLYN WNLU Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    LLANWRTYD WELLS WNLWW Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    LLANYBYDDER SWLLU Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    LLANYMYNECH WNLMY Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANYNYS WNLNY Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLECHRYD SWLLW Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLITHFAEN WNLTN Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    LLWYNDRAIN SWLNN Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    LOCKERIDGE SSLKR Dec-14 Kennet District
    LOCKERLEY STLCKLY Sep-14 Test Valley District
    LOCKTON MYLOC Sep-14 Ryedale District
    LONG BENNINGTON EMLBENN Calendar Year 2015 South Kesteven District
    Long Crendon SMLR Dec-14 Aylesbury Vale District
    LONG PRESTON MYLON Sep-14 Craven District
    LONG SUTTON EMLSUTT Calendar Year 2015 South Holland District
    LONGFRAMLINGTON NELT Calendar Year 2015 Alnwick District
    LONGHORSLEY NELL Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    LONGMORN NSLMN Dec-14 Moray
    LONGTOWN LCLOG Dec-14 Carlisle District (B)
    LONGWORTH SMLW Dec-14 Vale of White Horse District
    LORTON LCLOR Dec-14 Allerdale District (B)
    LOW IREBY LCLOI Dec-14 Allerdale District (B)
    Lowdham EMLOWDH Dec-14 Newark and Sherwood District
    LOWER BEEDING SDLWRBD Calendar Year 2015 Horsham District
    Lower Peover MRLOW Sep-14 Macclesfield District (B)
    LOWICK NELK Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    LOXWOOD SDLXWD Sep-14 Chichester District (B)
    LUPPITT WWLUPP Sep-14 East Devon District
    LYDD NDLYD Calendar Year 2015 Shepway District
    Lydeard St.Lawrence WWLLAW Sep-14 Taunton Deane District (B)
    LYNDHURST STLYNST Sep-14 New Forest District

    Back to top

  13. MRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    MACHEN SWMAD Calendar Year 2015 Casnewydd - Newport
    Madeley WMMAD Calendar Year 2015 Newcastle-under-Lyme District (B)
    MADLEY WNMDL Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    MAERDY WNMAR Dec-14 Conwy - Conwy
    MAESYCRUGIAU SWMYU Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    MAGOR SWMGR Dec-14 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    Maiden Newton STMDNTN Dec-14 West Dorset District
    Malpas WNMAP Dec-14 Chester District (B)
    MANEA EMMANEA Dec-14 Fenland District
    Manley LVMAN Dec-14 Vale Royal District (B)
    Manor Park LVMPK Dec-14 Halton (B)
    MARBLETHORPE SLMT Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    MARCHAM SMMCM Dec-14 Vale of White Horse District
    MARCHINGTON EMMARCH Dec-14 East Staffordshire District (B)
    MAREHAM- LE-FEN SLMLF Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    Market Bosworth EMMARKB Dec-14 Hinckley and Bosworth District (B)
    Market Weighton MYMAR Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Markfield EMMKFIE Dec-14 Hinckley and Bosworth District (B)
    MARKS TEY EAMKT Dec-14 Colchester District (B)
    Markyate SMMY Calendar Year 2015 Dacorum District (B)
    MARSHALL'S CROSS LVMSX Aug-14 St. Helens District (B)
    MARSHFIELD SSMAR Dec-14 South Gloucestershire
    MARSHLAND SMEETH EMMARSM Dec-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    MARTIN SLMTN Dec-14 North Kesteven District
    Martinstown; Dorset STMARTN Dec-14 West Dorset District
    MASHAM MYMAS Sep-14 Harrogate District (B)
    MATLASKE EAMLK Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    MATTISHALL EAMTS Dec-14 Breckland District
    MAYFAIR WEWMAY Sep-14 City of Westminster London Boro
    MEASHAM EMMESHM Calendar Year 2015 North West Leicestershire District
    Medstead THMSD Sep-14 East Hampshire District
    MELBOURN EAMBN Dec-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    Melbourne; North Yorkshire MYMLB Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    MELLIS EAMLS Dec-14 Mid Suffolk District
    MELTON CONSTABLE EAMTC Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    MENDLESHAM EAMEN Dec-14 Mid Suffolk District
    MEOPHAM NDMEO Calendar Year 2015 Gravesham District (B)
    MERESIDE EMMERES Dec-14 Fenland District
    MERTHYR CYNOG SWMYG Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    METHVEN ESMET Sep-14 Perth and Kinross
    METHWOLD EAMET Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    MICHAELCHURCH WNMIC Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    MIDDLE WOODFORD STMIDWD Dec-14 Salisbury District
    MIDDLETON CHENEY SMMC Dec-14 South Northamptonshire District
    Middleton- On-The-Wolds MYMID Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    MIDDLETON; NORFOLK EAMID Dec-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    Milborne Port WWMPRT Sep-14 South Somerset District
    MILFIELD NEMIL Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    MILNTHORPE LCMIL Sep-14 South Lakeland District
    MINETY SSMIN Dec-14 North Wiltshire District
    MINSTER THANET NDMTH Dec-14 Thanet District
    MISERDEN SSMSD Dec-14 Stroud District
    Misterton SLMIS Dec-14 Bassetlaw District
    Mobberley MRMOB Dec-14 Macclesfield District (B)
    MONTGOMERY WNMON Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    Moore LVMOO Dec-14 Halton (B)
    Morchard Bishop WWMBSH Sep-14 Mid Devon District
    MORETON MORRELL CMMORT Dec-14 Stratford-on-Avon District
    MORLAND LCMLD Dec-14 Eden District
    MORTIMER  THMO  Sep-14 West Berkshire
    MORTON EMMRTON Calendar Year 2015 South Kesteven District
    MOSTYN WNMOS Dec-14 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    MOYLEGROVE SWMYE Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    MUCH MARCLE WNMM Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    MUIR OF ORD NSMOO Dec-14 Highland
    MULBARTON EAMUL Dec-14 South Norfolk District
    MUNLOCHY NSMUN Dec-14 Highland
    Mursley SMMS Calendar Year 2015 Aylesbury Vale District

    Back to top

  14. NRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    NACTON EANAC Sep-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    NANTYDERRY SWNTD Calendar Year 2015 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    Naphill SMNPL Dec-14 Wycombe District
    NARBOROUGH; NORFOLK EANAR Dec-14 Breckland District
    NEBO WNNEB Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    NEEDHAM MARKET EANEE Dec-14 Mid Suffolk District
    NELSON SWNSN Dec-14 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    Nether Broughton EMNETHB Dec-14 Melton District (B)
    NETTLEBED THNB Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    NEW LEAKE EMNEWLE Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    NEW OAKLEY ESNOA Sep-14 Fife
    New Ollerton EMNEWOL Dec-14 Newark and Sherwood District
    NEW QUAY SWNDU Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    NEW RADNOR WNNR Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    NEW ROMNEY NDNRO Calendar Year 2015 Shepway District
    NEWBOROUGH; CAMBRIDGESHIRE EMNEBOR Dec-14 City of Peterborough (B)
    NEWBRIDGE-ON-WYE WNNOW Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    NEWBROUGH NENB Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    NEWBY BRIDGE LCNBR Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    NEWCASTLE EMLYN SWNEN Dec-14 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    NEWENT SSNWT Dec-14 Forest of Dean District
    NEWICK NDNEI Dec-14 Lewes District
    NEWINGTON NDNEW Dec-14 Swale District (B)
    NEWPORT DYFED SWNDO Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    NEWTON REGIS EMNEWTO Dec-14 North Warwickshire District (B)
    NEWTON WISBECH EMNWTON Dec-14 Fenland District
    NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS LVNLW Sep-14 St. Helens District (B)
    NEWTOWN WNNN Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    NINFIELD NDNIN Dec-14 Wealden District
    Niton SDNTN Calendar Year 2015 Isle of Wight
    NONINGTON NDNON Calendar Year 2015 Dover District
    Norcott Brook LVNCB Sep-14 Vale Royal District (B)
    NORHAM NENR Dec-14 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    NORMANBY BY SPITAL SLNBS Sep-14 West Lindsey District
    North Cave MYNCV Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    NORTH CERNEY SSNCN Sep-14 Cotswold District
    North Crawley SMNCY Calendar Year 2015 Milton Keynes (B)
    NORTH KELSEY SLNL Calendar Year 2015 West Lindsey District
    NORTH STAINLEY MYNSY Sep-14 Harrogate District (B)
    NORTH TAMERTON WWNTAM Sep-14 North Cornwall District
    NORTH THORESBY SLNTY Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    NORTH TROWBRIDGE SSNTB Dec-14 West Wiltshire District
    NORTHIAM NDNOR Calendar Year 2015 Rother District
    NORTHLEACH SSNLH Dec-14 Cotswold District
    NUNEHAM SMNHM Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    NUTLEY NDNUT Dec-14 Wealden District

    Back to top

  15. ORegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    Oakamoor WMOAK Calendar Year 2015 Staffordshire Moorlands District
    Oakley; Bedfordshire SMOA Dec-14 Bedford District (B)
    OBAN WSOBA Sep-14 Argyll and Bute
    OCCOLD EAOCC Sep-14 Mid Suffolk District
    Offley SMOL Calendar Year 2015 North Hertfordshire District
    OLD LEAKE EMOLDLE Dec-14 Boston District (B)
    OMBERSLEY WMOMB Dec-14 Wychavon District
    Onecote WMONE Calendar Year 2015 Staffordshire Moorlands District
    ONGAR EAONG Calendar Year 2015 Epping Forest District
    ONICH NSONI Dec-14 Highland
    ORFORD EAORF Dec-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    ORTON LCORT Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    Osgathorpe EMOSSGA Dec-14 North West Leicestershire District
    OTTERBURN NEON Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    OTTERY ST.MARY WWOSMY Sep-14 East Devon District
    Overseal EMOVERS Dec-14 South Derbyshire District
    OVERSTRAND EAOVE Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    OVERTON-ON-DEE WNOOD Calendar Year 2015 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    OWERSBY MOOR SLOMR Calendar Year 2015 West Lindsey District
    OWSTON FERRY SLOWF Calendar Year 2015 North Lincolnshire (B)

    Back to top

  16. PRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    PAILTON CMPAI Calendar Year 2015 Rugby District (B)
    PANGBOURNE THP Sep-14 West Berkshire
    PARBOLD LCPAR Dec-14 West Lancashire District
    PARSON DROVE EMPADVE Calendar Year 2015 Fenland District
    PARTRIDGE GREEN SDPRTRD Calendar Year 2015 Horsham District
    Patrington MYPTN Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    PATTINGHAM CMPAT Dec-14 South Staffordshire District
    PEASENHALL EAPEA Dec-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    PEASMARSH NDPEA Calendar Year 2015 Rother District
    PEMBURY NDPEM Dec-14 Tunbridge Wells District (B)
    PENCADER SWPEC Dec-14 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    PENCOMBE WNPCO Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    PENHOW SWPHX Dec-14 Casnewydd - Newport
    PENMAEN SWPMQ Dec-14 Abertawe - Swansea
    PENNANT WNPNN Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    PENSHURST NDPEN Dec-14 Sevenoaks District
    PENYBONT WNPEB Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    PEOPLETON WMPEO Dec-14 Wychavon District
    PETERCHURCH WNPCH Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    PETHAM NDPET Dec-14 Canterbury District (B)
    PEWSEY SSPEW Dec-14 Kennet District
    Pickmere MRPIC Sep-14 Macclesfield District (B)
    PILLING LCPIL Sep-14 Wyre District (B)
    PILNING SSPLG Dec-14 South Gloucestershire
    PIPEGATE WNPIP Dec-14 North Shropshire District
    PLAXTOL NDPLA Sep-14 Tonbridge and Malling District (B)
    PLEASINGTON LCPLE Dec-14 Blackburn with Darwen (B)
    Pleasley EMPLEAS Dec-14 Bolsover District
    Pluckley NDPLU Dec-14 Ashford District (B)
    PLUMPTON SDPLMPT Dec-14 Lewes District
    PONTARDAWE SWPDU Dec-14 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    PONTERWYD WNPTW Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    PONTHRYDYGROES WNPRG Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    PONTRHYDFENDIGAID WNPRD Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    PONTRILAS WNPRL Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    PONTSHAEN SWPOM Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    POOLEY BRIDGE LCPYB Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    PORTMAHOMACK NSPMH Dec-14 Highland
    POTTER HEIGHAM EAPOT Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    Potton SMPT Calendar Year 2015 Mid Bedfordshire District
    POULTON; GLOUCESTERSHIRE SSPOU Sep-14 Cotswold District
    POWBURN NEPB Sep-14 Alnwick District
    POWICK WMPOW Dec-14 Malvern Hills District
    PREES WNPRE Dec-14 North Shropshire District
    Prestbury MRPBY Dec-14 Macclesfield District (B)
    PRESTEIGNE WNPG Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    Preston; Dorset STPRSTN Dec-14 Weymouth and Portland District (B)
    PRICKWILLOW EAPRI Dec-14 East Cambridgeshire District
    Puddletown STPUDTN Dec-14 West Dorset District
    PULHAM MARKET EAPUL Dec-14 South Norfolk District
    PUMPSAINT SWPQS Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire

    Back to top

  17. QRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    QUATT CMQUA Dec-14 Bridgnorth District
    QUEENS HEAD WNQH Dec-14 Oswestry District (B)

    Back to top

  18. RRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    Radnage SMRE Dec-14 Wycombe District
    RADYR SWRRY Calendar Year 2015 Caerdydd - Cardiff
    Rampton SLRAM Dec-14 Bassetlaw District
    RAMSBURY SSRBY Dec-14 Kennet District
    RAMSDEN SMRMN Sep-14 West Oxfordshire District
    RAMSEY, ESSEX EARMS Dec-14 Tendring District
    RANGEWORTHY SSRAN Dec-14 South Gloucestershire
    Ranskill SLRK Dec-14 Bassetlaw District
    RATTLESDEN EARAT Dec-14 Mid Suffolk District
    RAVENGLASS LCRAV Dec-14 Copeland District (B)
    RAVENSWORTH LCRVW Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    Redbourn SMRDB Calendar Year 2015 St. Albans District (B)
    REDBROOK MAELOR WNRM Calendar Year 2015 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    Reedness MYREE Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    RENDHAM EAREN Dec-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    RESOLVEN SWRSV Calendar Year 2015 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    RHAYADER WNRAY Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    RHIW WNRIW Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    RHOSLLANERCHRUGOG WNRWX Dec-14 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    RHUDDLAN WNRHU Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    RHYDYMAIN WNRHD Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    RHYMNEY SWRDA Dec-14 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    RIBCHESTER LCRIC Sep-14 Ribble Valley District (B)
    RICCALL MYRIC Sep-14 Selby District
    RIDING MILL NERM Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    RINGMER SDRNGMR Dec-14 Lewes District
    RIPE SDRP Dec-14 Wealden District
    RISCA SWRDX Dec-14 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    ROADE EMRDDEE Sep-14 South Northamptonshire District
    ROBERTSBRIDGE NDROB Sep-14 Rother District
    Rocester WMRCR Calendar Year 2015 East Staffordshire District (B)
    ROCK WMROK Dec-14 Wyre Forest District
    ROMSEY STROMSY Sep-14 Test Valley District
    ROMSLEY WMROM Calendar Year 2015 Bromsgrove District
    ROSSETT WNRST Dec-14 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    ROTHES NSRTS Dec-14 Moray
    ROTHIEMAY NSRMY Dec-14 Moray
    ROWHEDGE EAROW Dec-14 Colchester District (B)
    Rowlands Castle SDRWLND Calendar Year 2015 East Hampshire District
    ROXTON SLRXN Calendar Year 2015 West Lindsey District
    ROXWELL EAROX Dec-14 Chelmsford District
    RUABON WNRUA Dec-14 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    RUDGWICK SDRDGWC Sep-14 Horsham District
    RUFFORD LCRUF Sep-14 West Lancashire District
    RUSHLAKE GREEN NDRGR Dec-14 Wealden District
    RUSHYFORD NERFD Dec-14 Sedgefield District (B)
    RUSKINGTON SLRU Sep-14 North Kesteven District
    RUSPER SDRSPR Calendar Year 2015 Horsham District
    RUTHIN WNRUT Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    RYTON; TYNE & WEAR NERT Dec-14 Gateshead District (B)

    Back to top

  19. SRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    SACRISTON NESAC Sep-14 Chester-le-Street District
    SALHOUSE EASAL Dec-14 Broadland District
    Sandon WMSAN Calendar Year 2015 Stafford District (B)
    SANDWICK; SHETLAND NSSSH Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    Sapcote EMSPCOT Dec-14 Blaby District
    SATTERTHWAITE LCSAT Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    Saundby SLSAU Dec-14 Bassetlaw District
    SAWLEY MYSAW Sep-14 Harrogate District (B)
    SAWTRY EMSAWTR Sep-14 Huntingdonshire District
    Saxby All Saints SLSAS Sep-14 North Lincolnshire (B)
    SCALLOWAY NSSLW Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    SCAYNES HILL SDSCYNS Dec-14 Mid Sussex District
    SCOTS GAP NESG Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    SEARBY SLSRB Calendar Year 2015 West Lindsey District
    SEASCALE LCSEA Dec-14 Copeland District (B)
    SEDBERGH LCSED Sep-14 South Lakeland District
    SEDGEFIELD NESFE Dec-14 Sedgefield District (B)
    SEDGWICK LCSEG Sep-14 South Lakeland District
    SEDLESCOMBE NDSED Calendar Year 2015 Rother District
    SEIGHFORD WMSEI Dec-14 Stafford District (B)
    Selborne THSBN Sep-14 East Hampshire District
    SELSIDE LCSEL Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    SENGHENYDD SWXNH Calendar Year 2015 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    SENNYBRIDGE SWSVB Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    SEVEN SISTERS SWSSQ Dec-14 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    SHALFORD GREEN EASGN Calendar Year 2015 Braintree District
    SHAP LCSHA Dec-14 Eden District
    Shardlow EMSHARD Dec-14 South Derbyshire District
    Sharnbrook SMSNB Calendar Year 2015 Bedford District (B)
    SHARPTHORNE NDSHA Dec-14 Mid Sussex District
    Shenstone CMSHE Calendar Year 2015 Lichfield District
    SHEPHERDSWELL NDSHP Calendar Year 2015 Dover District
    Shillington SMSGN Calendar Year 2015 Mid Bedfordshire District
    SHIPDHAM EASHI Dec-14 Breckland District
    SHIPTON-UNDER-WYCHWOOD SMSWD Sep-14 West Oxfordshire District
    SHIRWELL WWSHIR Sep-14 North Devon District
    SHORNE  NDSHO  Sep-14 Gravesham District (B)
    SHOTLEY EASHL Dec-14 Babergh District
    SHOTTISHAM EASHM Sep-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    SHRIVENHAM SSSHR Dec-14 Vale of White Horse District
    SIBSEY EMSBSEY Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    SICKLESMERE EASIC Sep-14 St. Edmundsbury District (B)
    Silchester THSCR Calendar Year 2015 Basingstoke and Deane District (B)
    SILLOTH LCSIL Dec-14 Allerdale District (B)
    Silsoe SMSSO Sep-14 Mid Bedfordshire District
    SILVER END EASIL Dec-14 Braintree District
    SILVERDALE LCSVD Sep-14 Lancaster District (B)
    SILVERTON WWSILV Sep-14 East Devon District
    SKELLISTER NSSKL Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    SKENFRITH SWSFJ Sep-14 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    SKEWEN SWSKU Calendar Year 2015 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    Skipsea MYSKS Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Skirlaugh MYSKR Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    SLAIDBURN LCSLA Sep-14 Ribble Valley District (B)
    SLALEY NESLY Sep-14 Tynedale District
    SLINFOLD SDSLNFL Dec-14 Horsham District
    SMALLBURGH EASMA Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    Smallwood WMSMA Dec-14 Congleton District (B)
    SMARDEN NDSMA Dec-14 Ashford District (B)
    Soulbury SMSUB Calendar Year 2015 Aylesbury Vale District
    SOUTH CREAKE EASCK Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    SOUTH RAUCEBY EMSRAUC Sep-14 North Kesteven District
    SOUTHERY EASRY Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    SOUTHFLEET NDSOU Calendar Year 2015 Dartford District (B)
    SOUTHREPPS EASRP Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    SOUTHWAITE LCSOW Sep-14 Eden District
    Southwell EMSOUTH Dec-14 Newark and Sherwood District
    SPALFORD SLSPD Sep-14 Newark and Sherwood District
    SPEAN BRIDGE NSSPB Dec-14 Highland
    SPEYBAY NSSBY Dec-14 Moray
    SPILSBY EMSPLSB Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    Spurn Point MYSPU Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    ST ASAPH WNSA Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    ST. BENETS EASBN Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    ST. MARGARETS BAY NDSMB Calendar Year 2015 Dover District
    ST. MARGARET'S HOPE NSSTM Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    ST.ATHAN SWXTP Dec-14 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    ST.OSYTH EASOS Dec-14 Tendring District
    ST.WEONARDS WNSW Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    STADHAMPTON SMSDM Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    STAINTON NESAI Sep-14 Middlesbrough (B)
    STALHAM EASTL Sep-14 North Norfolk District
    STAMFORDHAM NESTA Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    STANDEFORD CMSFD Dec-14 South Staffordshire District
    STANDISH LCSTD Sep-14 Wigan District (B)
    STANFORD -IN-THE-VALE SSSFV Dec-14 Vale of White Horse District
    STANNINGTON NESGT Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    STANTON ST JOHN SMSTJ Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    STAPLECROSS NDSTP Calendar Year 2015 Rother District
    STAUNTON COURT SSSTN Dec-14 Forest of Dean District
    STAVELEY; CUMBERLAND LCSTV Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    STEEPLE ASTON SMSAN Dec-14 Cherwell District
    Steeple Claydon SMSC Dec-14 Aylesbury Vale District
    STEEPLE MORDEN EASMD Calendar Year 2015 South Cambridgeshire District
    Steeton  MYSTE  Dec-14 Bradford District (B)
    Stelling Minnis NDSMI Dec-14 Shepway District
    STETCHWORTH EASTW Dec-14 East Cambridgeshire District
    Stewkley SMST Calendar Year 2015 Aylesbury Vale District
    STICKNEY EMSTICK Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    STOCK EASTK Calendar Year 2015 Chelmsford District
    STOCKLAND WWSTOC Sep-14 East Devon District
    STOCKSFIELD NESTK Sep-14 Tynedale District
    STOKE CANON WWSCAN Sep-14 East Devon District
    STOKE FERRY EASFR Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    Stoke Golding EMSTKEG Dec-14 Hinckley and Bosworth District (B)
    Stoke Goldington SMSGT Calendar Year 2015 Milton Keynes (B)
    Stoke St Milborough WNSSM Sep-14 South Shropshire District
    Stone; Buckinghamshire SMSE Sep-14 Aylesbury Vale District
    STONESFIELD SMSNF Sep-14 West Oxfordshire District
    STONHAM EASTN Dec-14 Mid Suffolk District
    STORNOWAY NSSWY Calendar Year 2015 Na H-Eileanan an Iar
    STOW/UNIT B SLSTW Dec-14 West Lindsey District
    STOW-ON-THE-WOLD SSSWD Sep-14 Cotswold District
    STRATHPEFFER NSSPF Dec-14 Highland
    STRATTON AUDLEY SMSAY Dec-14 Cherwell District
    Stromness NSSNS Dec-14 Orkney Islands
    STRONTIAN NSSTN Dec-14 Highland
    SULGRAVE SMSG Dec-14 South Northamptonshire District
    SUMBURGH NSSUM Dec-14 Shetland Islands
    SUTTERTON EMSUTER Dec-14 Boston District (B)
    SUTTON BRIDGE EMSUBGE Calendar Year 2015 South Holland District
    SUTTON COURTENAY SMSNC Dec-14 Vale of White Horse District
    Sutton On Trent EMSUTTO Dec-14 Newark and Sherwood District
    SUTTON ST JAMES EMSUTSJ Calendar Year 2015 South Holland District
    SUTTON ST.NICHOLAS WNSSN Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    Sutton; Cheshire MRSUT Dec-14 Macclesfield District (B)
    SUTTON; WEST SUSSEX SDSTTN Dec-14 Chichester District (B)
    SUTTON-ON-SEA SLSU Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    SWABY SLSWB Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    SWAFFHAM EASFM Dec-14 Breckland District
    SWAINSTHORPE EASWN Dec-14 South Norfolk District
    SWALCLIFFE SMSWF Dec-14 Cherwell District
    SWALLOW SLSWL Calendar Year 2015 West Lindsey District
    SWANAGE STSWANG Sep-14 Purbeck District
    SWANTON ABBOTT EASWT Sep-14 North Norfolk District
    SWANTON MORLEY EASWM Dec-14 Breckland District
    SWAVESEY EASWV Dec-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    Sway STSWAY Sep-14 New Forest District
    SWINDERBY SLSWY Calendar Year 2015 North Kesteven District
    SWINESHEAD EMSWSHD Dec-14 Boston District (B)
    SWINFORD CMSWI Calendar Year 2015 Harborough District
    Swynnerton WMSWY Calendar Year 2015 Stafford District (B)
    SYDERSTONE EASYD Dec-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    SYMONDS YAT SWWCP Sep-14 County of Herefordshire

    Back to top

  20. TRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    TACKLEY SMTAK Sep-14 West Oxfordshire District
    TAIN NSTAI Dec-14 Highland
    TAKELEY EATKL Calendar Year 2015 Uttlesford District
    TALGARTH SWTAF Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    TALYBONT WNTAL Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    TALYBONT ON USK SWTLU Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    TALYWAIN SWTAJ Calendar Year 2015 Tor-faen - Torfaen
    TANKERNESS NSTAN Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    TARRINGTON WNTRR Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    TAYNUILT WSTAT Aug-14 Argyll and Bute
    TEALBY SLTLB Calendar Year 2015 West Lindsey District
    Tean WMTEA Calendar Year 2015 Staffordshire Moorlands District
    TENBURY WELLS WNTW Dec-14 South Shropshire District
    TERRINGTON ST CLEMENTS EATSC Dec-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    TERRINGTON ST JOHN EMTERSJ Dec-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    TETBURY SSTTY Dec-14 Cotswold District
    TETFORD SLTF Sep-14 East Lindsey District
    TETSWORTH SMTZ Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    TEVERSHAM EATEV Dec-14 Cambridge District (B)
    TEYNHAM NDTEY Dec-14 Swale District (B)
    THAXTED EATHA Calendar Year 2015 Uttlesford District
    THEALE THTH Sep-14 West Berkshire
    THEYDON BOIS LNTHB Calendar Year 2015 Epping Forest District
    Thorner MYTHR Dec-14 Leeds District (B)
    THORNEY EMTHRNY Dec-14 City of Peterborough (B)
    THORNHAM EATNM Dec-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    THREAPWOOD WNTHR Dec-14 Chester District (B)
    THURSFORD EATFD Sep-14 North Norfolk District
    THURSO NSTHU Calendar Year 2015 Highland
    TIBBERTON SSTBN Dec-14 Forest of Dean District
    Tibthorpe MYTIB Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    Tideswell MRTID Dec-14 Derbyshire Dales District
    TIDWORTH STTDWTH Dec-14 Kennet District
    TIRLEY SSTRY Dec-14 Tewkesbury District (B)
    Tisted THTI Sep-14 East Hampshire District
    TITTLESHALL EATTS Sep-14 Breckland District
    TIVETSHALL EATIV Dec-14 South Norfolk District
    Toddington SMTN Calendar Year 2015 South Bedfordshire District
    TODMORDEN LCTOD Aug-14 Calderdale District (B)
    TOLLESBURY EATOL Dec-14 Maldon District (B)
    TOMINTOUL NSTTL Dec-14 Moray
    TONGUE END EMTNGND Dec-14 South Holland District
    TORCROSS WWTORX Sep-14 South Hams District
    TORKSEY SLTE Calendar Year 2015 West Lindsey District
    Torrington WWTORR Sep-14 Torridge District
    TRAWSFYNYDD WNTRA Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    TREDUNNOCK SWTUC Dec-14 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    TREFEGLWYS WNTFG Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    TREFNANT WNTRN Dec-14 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    TREGARON WNTRG Dec-14 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    TREGYNON WNTRY Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    TREWERN WNTRW Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    TRIMDON NETMN Dec-14 Easington District
    TRUMPET WNTRU Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    TUDWEILIOG WNTUD Dec-14 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    TURTON LCTUR Sep-14 Blackburn with Darwen (B)
    TURVES EMTRVES Dec-14 Fenland District
    Turville Heath THTV Calendar Year 2015 Wycombe District
    Tutbury EMTUTBU Dec-14 East Staffordshire District (B)
    TWIGWORTH SSTWG Dec-14 Tewkesbury District (B)
    TWYCROSS EMTWCRO Calendar Year 2015 Hinckley and Bosworth District (B)
    TYDD EMTTYDD Calendar Year 2015 Fenland District

    Back to top

  21. URegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    UPPER CWMTWRCH SWUCW Dec-14 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    UPPER HEYFORD SMUH Dec-14 Cherwell District
    UPTON BISHOP WNUB Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    UPTON SNODSBURY WMUSN Dec-14 Wychavon District
    UPTON UPON SEVERN WMUUS Calendar Year 2015 Malvern Hills District
    UPWELL EMUPWLL Sep-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    Upwey STUPWEY Dec-14 Weymouth and Portland District (B)
    URRAY NSURR Dec-14 Highland
    USK SWUAH Calendar Year 2015 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire

    Back to top

  22. VRegister Interest

    Back to top

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    VELINDRE SWVLD Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
  23. WRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    Waddesdon SMWAD Sep-14 Aylesbury Vale District
    WADHURST NDWAD Calendar Year 2015 Wealden District
    WAINFLEET EMWNFLT Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    WALCOTT EAWCT Sep-14 North Norfolk District
    WALDRINGFIELD EAWLD Dec-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    WALGRAVE ST PETERS EMWALGR Dec-14 Daventry District
    Wallop STWALOP Calendar Year 2015 Test Valley District
    WALLS NSWAL Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    WALPOLE ST ANDREW EMWALSA Dec-14 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    WALTHAM SLWM Sep-14 North East Lincolnshire (B)
    WANSFORD EMWSFRD Calendar Year 2015 City of Peterborough (B)
    WARGRAVE THWA Sep-14 Wokingham
    WARK NEWR Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    Warmingham WMWAR Sep-14 Crewe and Nantwich District (B)
    Warmwell STWRMWL Dec-14 West Dorset District
    WARNINGLID SDWRNNG Dec-14 Mid Sussex District
    Waterhouses WMWAT Calendar Year 2015 Staffordshire Moorlands District
    WATLINGTON (OXON) THWT Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    Watton; Humberside MYWAT Sep-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    WEASENHAM ST PETER EAWSP Dec-14 Breckland District
    WEELEY EAWLY Calendar Year 2015 Tendring District
    WEETON LCWEE Dec-14 Fylde District (B)
    WEISDALE NSWEI Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    Welford EMWELFO Dec-14 Daventry District
    WELL NEWLL Sep-14 Hambleton District
    WELLFIELD NEWLF Aug-14 Easington District
    Wells SSWEL Sep-14 Mendip District
    WELLS NEXT THE SEA EAWEL Sep-14 North Norfolk District
    WELSHPOOL WNWPL Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    WEM WNWEM Dec-14 North Shropshire District
    WENTBRIDGE MYWEN Sep-14 Selby District
    WEOBLEY WNWEO Sep-14 County of Herefordshire
    WEST HANNEY SMWHY Dec-14 Vale of White Horse District
    WEST KINGSDOWN NDWKI Calendar Year 2015 Sevenoaks District
    West Meon SDWSTMN Calendar Year 2015 Winchester District (B)
    WEST WELLOW STWESTW Sep-14 Test Valley District
    WEST WOODBURN NEWU Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    WEST WRATTING EAWWR Dec-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    WESTBURY -ON-SEVERN SSWOS Dec-14 Forest of Dean District
    WESTLETON EAWST Dec-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    Weston -Under- Lizard WNWUL Calendar Year 2015 South Staffordshire District
    Weston; Staffordshire WMWES Dec-14 Stafford District (B)
    Wetley Rocks WMWRK Calendar Year 2015 Staffordshire Moorlands District
    Wettenhall WMWET Dec-14 Crewe and Nantwich District (B)
    Wetwang MYWEW Calendar Year 2015 East Riding of Yorkshire
    WEYBOURNE EAWEY Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    Weyhill STWEYHL Calendar Year 2015 Test Valley District
    Whaley Bridge MRWHA Dec-14 High Peak District (B)
    WHALTON NEWH Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    Whatton EMWHTTO Dec-14 Rushcliffe District (B)
    WHEATLEY SMWLY Dec-14 South Oxfordshire District
    WHEATON ASTON WMWHE Dec-14 South Staffordshire District
    Whipsnade SMWZ Calendar Year 2015 South Bedfordshire District
    WHITBURN; LOTHIAN ESWHI Sep-14 West Lothian
    Whitchurch; Buckinghamshire SMWTC Sep-14 Aylesbury Vale District
    WHITEPARISH STWHPSH Sep-14 Salisbury District
    Whitmore WMWTM Calendar Year 2015 Newcastle-under-Lyme District (B)
    Whittington CMWHY Dec-14 Lichfield District
    WHITTON WNWIT Dec-14 Powys - Powys
    WHIXALL WNWXL Dec-14 North Shropshire District
    WICHENFORD WMWIC Dec-14 Malvern Hills District
    WICK; CAITHNESS NSWIC Calendar Year 2015 Highland
    WICK; SOUTH GLAMORGAN SWWJK Dec-14 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    WICKENBY SLWKY Sep-14 West Lindsey District
    WICKHAM BISHOPS EAWBS Dec-14 Maldon District (B)
    WICKHAMBROOK EAWKB Sep-14 St. Edmundsbury District (B)
    WICKWAR SSWWR Dec-14 South Gloucestershire
    WIGTON LCWGT Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    WILLINGHAM EAWLM Dec-14 South Cambridgeshire District
    WILLINGTON NEWT Sep-14 Wear Valley District
    Wilmington WWWILM Sep-14 East Devon District
    Wilstead SMWLS Dec-14 Bedford District (B)
    WINCEBY SLWCY Sep-14 East Lindsey District
    Wing SMWNG Calendar Year 2015 Aylesbury Vale District
    Winkleigh WWWKLH Sep-14 Torridge District
    Winscombe SSWIN Dec-14 North Somerset
    Winslow SMWW Dec-14 Aylesbury Vale District
    Winster EMWINST Dec-14 Derbyshire Dales District
    WINTERSLOW STWINSL Sep-14 Salisbury District
    WINWICK EMWINWI Calendar Year 2015 Huntingdonshire District
    WISBECH ST MARY EMWISSM Dec-14 Fenland District
    WITHAM ON THE HILL EMWIOTH Calendar Year 2015 South Kesteven District
    WITHERN SLWIT Dec-14 East Lindsey District
    Withernsea MYWIT Dec-14 East Riding of Yorkshire
    WITHERSLACK LCWSK Dec-14 South Lakeland District
    WITNESHAM EAWTS Sep-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    WITTERSHAM NDWIT Dec-14 Ashford District (B)
    WITTON-LE-WEAR NEWLW Dec-14 Wear Valley District
    WOLSTON CMWOL Dec-14 Rugby District (B)
    WOLVERLEY WMWLY Dec-14 Wyre Forest District
    WOODCHURCH NDWOO Dec-14 Ashford District (B)
    Woodhouse Eaves EMWDHOU Dec-14 Charnwood District (B)
    Woodseaves WMWOO Calendar Year 2015 Stafford District (B)
    WOODTON EAWOD Sep-14 South Norfolk District
    WOOLHAMPTON THWN Sep-14 West Berkshire
    WOOLVERSTONE EAWOL Dec-14 Babergh District
    Wootton SLWOO Dec-14 North Lincolnshire (B)
    Wootton Bridge SDWTTNB Calendar Year 2015 Isle of Wight
    WORLINGWORTH EAWOR Dec-14 Mid Suffolk District
    WORMBRIDGE WNWOM Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    WORMELOW WNWOR Dec-14 County of Herefordshire
    WORMSHILL NDWOR Dec-14 Swale District (B)
    WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE SSWUE Dec-14 Stroud District
    WRAGBY SLWG Sep-14 East Lindsey District
    WRAYSBURY LWWRA Dec-14 Windsor and Maidenhead (B)
    WRENTHAM EAWRE Sep-14 Waveney District
    Wrestlingworth SMWSW Calendar Year 2015 Mid Bedfordshire District
    WRITTLE EAWRI Dec-14 Chelmsford District
    WROXHAM EAWRO Dec-14 North Norfolk District
    WROXTON ST MARY SMWX Dec-14 Cherwell District
    Wybunbury WMWYB Sep-14 Crewe and Nantwich District (B)
    WYCHBOLD WMWYC Calendar Year 2015 Wychavon District
    WYE NDWYE Sep-14 Ashford District (B)
    WYLAM NEWYL Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    WYLYE SSWYL Dec-14 Salisbury District
    Wymeswold EMWYSWO Dec-14 Charnwood District (B)
    WYTHALL CMWYT Calendar Year 2015 Bromsgrove District

    Back to top

  24. X

    Back to top

  25. YRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    YARDLEY GOBION SMYG Dec-14 South Northamptonshire District
    YARDLEY HASTINGS EMYARDL Dec-14 South Northamptonshire District
    Yarmouth SDYRMTH Dec-14 Isle of Wight
    YARNFIELD WMYAR Dec-14 Stafford District (B)
    YNYSDDU SWYDU Dec-14 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    YOXFORD EAYOX Dec-14 Suffolk Coastal District

    Back to top

  26. Z

    Back to top

  • Zen Internet on Twitter
  • Zen Internet on Facebook
  • Zen Internet on LinkedIn
  • Zen Internet on Google+
  • Zen Internet on YouTube

Skip to site navigation