Skip to site navigation

Exchanges scheduled to be enabled for Fibre Optic Broadband

Search by exchange name

  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. ARegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    ABBEYTOWN LCABT Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    ABERAERON SWAAI Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    ABERCRAVE SWAAV Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    ABERCYNON SWABT Dec-13 Rhondda, Cynon, Taf - Rhondda, Cynon, Taff
    ABERDOVEY WNADV Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    ABERGYNOLWYN WNAGY Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    ABERLOUR NSABL Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    ABERMULE WNAMU Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    ABERPORTH SWAPO Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    ABERYSTWYTH WNAE Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    ABINGER THAG Dec-13 Guildford District (B)
    ABSON SSABS Mar-14 South Gloucestershire
    ACLE EAACL Dec-13 Broadland District
    ADLINGTON LCADL Calendar Year 2014 Chorley District (B)
    AERON SWAEN Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    AIRDRIE WSAIR Dec-13 North Lanarkshire
    AIRTON MYAIR Calendar Year 2014 Craven District
    ALBRIGHTON CMALB Mar-14 Bridgnorth District
    ALDEBURGH EAABR Mar-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    ALDERBURY STALDBY Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    ALEXANDRIA WSALE Dec-13 West Dunbartonshire
    ALLENDALE NEALD Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    ALLENHEADS NEALH Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    ALLONBY LCALL Mar-14 Allerdale District (B)
    ALMONDSBURY SSALM Calendar Year 2014 South Gloucestershire
    ALNESS NSANS Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    ALNMOUTH NEAL Mar-14 Alnwick District
    ALSTON NEALS Calendar Year 2014 Eden District
    ALVA ESALV Calendar Year 2014 Clackmannanshire
    ALVES NSALV Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    AMBERGATE EMAMBER Dec-13 Amber Valley District (B)
    AMBLESIDE LCAMB Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    AMLWCH WNAML Dec-13 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    AMMAN VALLEY SWAVY Calendar Year 2014 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    AMPLEFORTH MYAMP Dec-13 Ryedale District
    ANCROFT NEAC Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    ANDOVERSFORD SSAFD Calendar Year 2014 Cotswold District
    ANFIELD LVANF Dec-13 Liverpool District (B)
    ANNAN WSANN Calendar Year 2015 Dumfries and Galloway
    ANSTRUTHER ESANS Mar-14 Fife
    APPLEBY LCAPP Calendar Year 2014 Eden District
    APPLETON ROEBUCK MYAPP Dec-13 Selby District
    APPLEY BRIDGE LCAPB Calendar Year 2014 West Lancashire District
    ARDERSIER NSASR Mar-14 Highland
    ARDGOUR NSAGR Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    ARNSIDE LCASD Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    ASHBURTON WWASHB Jun-14 Teignbridge District
    ASPATRIA LCASP Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    ATHERSTONE EMATTHE Mar-14 North Warwickshire District (B)
    AUGHTON GREEN LVAUG May-14 West Lancashire District
    AYSGARTH NEASG Calendar Year 2014 Richmondshire District

    Back to top

  2. BRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    BADMINTON SSBAD Calendar Year 2014 South Gloucestershire
    BAINBRIDGE NEBNG Dec-13 Richmondshire District
    BALA WNBAL Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    BALLACHULISH NSBCS Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    BALLINDALLOCH NSBLD Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    BALVICAR WSBAV Calendar Year 2014 Argyll and Bute
    BAMBURGH NEBU Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    BANGOR-ON-DEE WNBOD Calendar Year 2014 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    BARDON MILL NEBML Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    BARDSEA LCBAD Mar-14 South Lakeland District
    BARKSTON ASH MYBKA Dec-13 Selby District
    BARMOUTH WNBAR Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    BARNARD CASTLE NEBC Dec-13 Teesdale District
    BARNBY EABBY Dec-13 Waveney District
    BARNOLDSWICK LCBAN Calendar Year 2014 Pendle District (B)
    BARTESTREE CROSS WNBC Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    BARTON NEBRT Dec-13 Richmondshire District
    BARTON ON HUMBER SLBCC Dec-13 North Lincolnshire (B)
    BASSENTHWAITE LAKE LCBAS Calendar Year 2014 Allerdale District (B)
    BASSETT STBSETT Dec-13 City of Southampton (B)
    BATTLE NDBAT Nov-13 Rother District
    BEACON CMBEAC Dec-13 Sandwell District (B)
    BEAL NEBEL Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    BEAULY NSBEA Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    BEAUMARIS WNBEA Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    BECKERMET LCBEC Calendar Year 2015 Copeland District (B)
    BEDDGELERT WNBED Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    BEDLINOG SWQOE Dec-13 Merthyr Tudful - Merthyr Tydfil
    BEESTON EMBEEST Dec-13 Broxtowe District (B)
    BEITH WSBEI Mar-14 North Ayrshire
    BELFORD NEBED Calendar Year 2014 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    BELGRAVIA WRBEL Nov-13 Kensington and Chelsea London Boro
    BELLINGHAM NEBGM Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    BELLSHILL WSBEH May-14 North Lanarkshire
    BELMONT VILLAGE LCBEL Calendar Year 2014 Blackburn with Darwen (B)
    BELPER EMBELPE Nov-13 Amber Valley District (B)
    BELSAY NEBLS Calendar Year 2014 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    BENTHAM LCBEM Dec-13 Craven District
    BERKELEY SSBKE Calendar Year 2014 Stroud District
    BERRIEW WNBER Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    BERWICK NEBW Dec-13 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    BIBURY SSBBY Calendar Year 2014 Cotswold District
    BICKINGTON WWBCKN Jun-14 Teignbridge District
    BIGTON NSBIG Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    BILDESTON EABIL Mar-14 Babergh District
    BILLINGSHURST SDBLLNG Mar-14 Horsham District
    BISHOPS CLEEVE SSBCL Calendar Year 2014 Tewkesbury District (B)
    BISHOPS LYDEARD WWBLYD Dec-13 Taunton Deane District (B)
    BISHOPSTON SWQTI Calendar Year 2014 Abertawe - Swansea
    BIXTER NSBIX Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    BLAENAVON SWBII Calendar Year 2015 Tor-faen - Torfaen
    BLAGDON HILL WWBLAG Mar-14 Taunton Deane District (B)
    BLAINA SWBIK Dec-13 Blaenau Gwent - Blaenau Gwent
    BLAIRGOWRIE ESBLR Dec-13 Perth and Kinross
    BLAKENEY SSBKY Calendar Year 2014 Forest of Dean District
    BLANCHLAND NEBLA Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    BLYTHE BRIDGE WMBLY Nov-13 Stafford District (B)
    BODFARI WNBFI Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    BODORGAN WNBDO Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    BOLTON BY BOWLAND LCBOB Calendar Year 2014 Ribble Valley District (B)
    BONCATH SWQCT Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    BONNYBRIDGE ESBYB May-14 Falkirk
    BONTDDU WNBON Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    BONVILSTON SWBJY Calendar Year 2014 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    BORTH WNBOR Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    BOTWNNOG WNBOT Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    BOURTON ON THE WATER SSBOW Calendar Year 2014 Cotswold District
    BOVEY TRACEY WWBTRA Nov-13 Teignbridge District
    BOW STREET WNBS Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    BRACKLESHAM BAY SDBRCKL Nov-13 Chichester District (B)
    BRADENSTOKE SSBRK Calendar Year 2014 North Wiltshire District
    BRADWORTHY WWBRDY Mar-14 Torridge District
    BRAMPTON LCBMO Calendar Year 2014 Carlisle District (B)
    BRAMPTON, SUFFOLK EABRT Dec-13 Waveney District
    BRANDSBY MYBBY Calendar Year 2014 Hambleton District
    BRAUNTON WWBRAU Jun-14 North Devon District
    BRECHIN ESBRE Mar-14 Angus
    BRECON SWBNB Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    BREDON SSBRN Calendar Year 2014 Wychavon District
    BRESSAY NSBSY Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    BRIDGE SOLLARS WNBRI Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    BRIDGERULE WWBRUL Dec-13 Torridge District
    BRINSCALL LCBRI Calendar Year 2014 Chorley District (B)
    BROAD CHALKE STBRDCK Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    BROAD HINTON SSBHN Mar-14 Kennet District
    BROADWELL CMBRO Nov-13 Sandwell District (B)
    BROCK LCBRC Dec-13 Wyre District (B)
    BRODIE NSBDI Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    BROMYARD WNBRY Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    BRONANT WNBRN Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    BROUGH LCBRH Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    BRYNEGLWYS WNBRE Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    BRYNSIENCYN WNBSN Dec-13 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    BUBWITH MYBUB Dec-13 East Riding of Yorkshire
    BUCKDEN EMBUCKD Dec-13 Huntingdonshire District
    BUCKHAVEN ESBUC May-14 Fife
    BUCKIE NSBKI Mar-14 Moray
    BUILTH WELLS WNBW Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    BURGH CASTLE EABGC Dec-13 Great Yarmouth District (B)
    BURGH-BY-SANDS LCBUG Calendar Year 2014 Carlisle District (B)
    BURGHFIELD COMMON THBG Nov-13 West Berkshire
    BURGHILL WNBUR Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    BURLEY GATE WNBGT Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    BURN MYBRN Dec-13 Selby District
    BURNTISLAND ESBUR May-14 Fife
    BURRAY NSBRY Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    BURROWBRIDGE WWBURR Jun-14 Taunton Deane District (B)
    BURSCOUGH LCBUS May-14 West Lancashire District
    BURTON LCBTN Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    BURWASH NDBUR Calendar Year 2014 Rother District
    BURYTHORPE MYBYP Calendar Year 2014 Ryedale District
    BWLCH SWQOB Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys

    Back to top

  3. CRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    CAERGWRLE WNCAG Calendar Year 2014 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    CAERSWS WNCSW Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    CAERWYS WNCAW Calendar Year 2014 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    CALDY LVCAL Dec-13 Wirral District (B)
    CALTHWAITE LCCAL Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    CAMBUSNETHAN WSCAB May-14 North Lanarkshire
    CANON PYON WNCP Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    CANWORTHY WATER WWCANW Dec-13 North Cornwall District
    CAPEL BANGOR WNCBG Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    CAPHEATON NECAP Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    CARDIGAN SWCG Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    CAREY WNCRY Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    CARLUKE WSCAR May-14 South Lanarkshire
    CARMARTHEN SWCT Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    CARNFORTH LCCAF Dec-13 Lancaster District (B)
    CARNO WNCRN Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    CARNOUSTIE ESCAU May-14 Angus
    CARRON NSCRR Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    CASTLE CAEREINION WNCCA Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    CASTLE COMBE SSCCM Calendar Year 2014 North Wiltshire District
    CASTLETON; NORTH YORKSHIRE NECST Calendar Year 2014 Scarborough District (B)
    CATFORTH LCCAT Calendar Year 2014 Preston District (B)
    CAWDOR NSCAW Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    CAWOOD MYCAW Dec-13 Selby District
    CEMAES BAY WNCEB Dec-13 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    CERRIGYDRUDION WNCYD Calendar Year 2014 Conwy - Conwy
    CHARLTON MIRES NECI Calendar Year 2014 Alnwick District
    CHATHILL NECHA Calendar Year 2014 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    CHATTON NECTN Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    CHEDDINGTON SMCHN Dec-13 Aylesbury Vale District
    CHELMSLEY WOOD CMCHEL May-14 Solihull District (B)
    CHILTON POLDEN WWCPOL Jun-14 Sedgemoor District
    CHIPPING LCCHI Calendar Year 2014 Ribble Valley District (B)
    CHIRK WNCHK Calendar Year 2015 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    CHORLEYWOOD LWCHO Mar-14 Three Rivers District
    CHRISTOW WWCHRI Mar-14 Teignbridge District
    CHUDLEIGH WWCHUD Jun-14 Teignbridge District
    CHURCH STOKE WNCSK Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    CHURCHDOWN SSCHN Calendar Year 2014 Tewkesbury District (B)
    CHWILOG WNCHW Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    CINDERFORD SSCIN Dec-13 Forest of Dean District
    CLANDON THCDN Dec-13 Guildford District (B)
    CLAPHAM LCCLA Calendar Year 2014 Craven District
    CLEATOR MOOR LCCLE Calendar Year 2014 Copeland District (B)
    CLOCHAN NSCLO Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    CLYNNOGFAWR WNCLY Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    COATBRIDGE WSCOA Mar-14 North Lanarkshire
    COCKENZIE ESCOC May-14 East Lothian
    COCKERMOUTH LCCOC Calendar Year 2014 Allerdale District (B)
    CODSALL CMCOD Nov-13 South Staffordshire District
    COLDSTREAM ESCSR Calendar Year 2014 Scottish Borders
    COLN ST.ALDWYN SSCAS Dec-13 Cotswold District
    COLNBROOK THCK Calendar Year 2014 Slough (B)
    COLNE LCCOL Calendar Year 2014 Pendle District (B)
    COMBWICH WWCWIC Jun-14 Sedgemoor District
    CONEYSTHORPE MYCON Calendar Year 2014 Ryedale District
    CONISTON LCCON Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    CONNEL WSCOE Calendar Year 2014 Argyll and Bute
    CONSTABLE BURTON NECBN Calendar Year 2014 Richmondshire District
    COOMBE BISSETT STCOOMB Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    COOMBE HILL SSCMB Calendar Year 2014 Tewkesbury District (B)
    COPPULL LCCOP Calendar Year 2014 Chorley District (B)
    CORBRIDGE NECB Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    CORPACH NSCPC Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    CORRIS WNCRR Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    CORWEN WNCOR Dec-13 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    COVERDALE NECOD Calendar Year 2014 Richmondshire District
    COWBRIDGE SWCNE Calendar Year 2014 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    COWDENBEATH ESCOW May-14 Fife
    COXWOLD MYCOX Dec-13 Ryedale District
    CRACOE MYCRA Dec-13 Craven District
    CRAIGNURE WSCRU Calendar Year 2014 Argyll and Bute
    CRAYFORD LSCRAY Dec-13 Bexley London Boro
    CREDITON WWCRED Mar-14 Mid Devon District
    CRICKHOWELL SWCOO Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    CRICKLADE SSCRD Calendar Year 2014 North Wiltshire District
    CROMARTY NSCTY Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    CROOKHAM ESCRO Calendar Year 2014 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    CROSS KEYS SWZKS Calendar Year 2014 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    CROSSWELL SWZWJ Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    CROSSWOOD WNCRD Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    CROSTHWAITE LCCHE Calendar Year 2015 South Lakeland District
    CROSTON LCCRS Calendar Year 2014 Chorley District (B)
    CROY NSCRY Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    CRYMYCH SWZIY Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    CRYNANT SWZNT Calendar Year 2015 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    CULBOKIE NSCBK Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    CULCHETH PADGATE LVCUL May-14 Warrington (B)
    CULLEN NSCLN Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    CUMNOCK WSCMN Mar-14 East Ayrshire
    CUNNINGSBURGH NSCUN Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    CUPAR ESCUP May-14 Fife
    CWRTNEWYDD SWCWN Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    CYFFYLLIOG WNCYF Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    CYMMER SWCYX Calendar Year 2014 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot

    Back to top

  4. DRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    DALLAS NSDLS Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    DALMALLY WSDAY Calendar Year 2014 Argyll and Bute
    DALRY (WEST OF SCOTLAND) WSDAR Mar-14 North Ayrshire
    DALSTON LCDLS Calendar Year 2014 Carlisle District (B)
    DARVEL WSDAV Dec-13 East Ayrshire
    DARWEN LCDAR Dec-13 Blackburn with Darwen (B)
    DAVIDSONS MAINS ESDAV Dec-13 City of Edinburgh
    DAVIOT NSDAV Mar-14 Highland
    DAWES GREEN THDG Dec-13 Mole Valley District
    DEERNESS NSDEE Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    DENBIGH WNDEN Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    DENNY ESDEN May-14 Falkirk
    DENTON BURN NEDB Dec-13 Newcastle upon Tyne District (B)
    DESFORD EMDSSFO Mar-14 Hinckley and Bosworth District (B)
    DIDMARTON SSDID Calendar Year 2014 South Gloucestershire
    DINAS CROSS SWDCP Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    DINAS MAWDDWY WNDM Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    DINAS POWYS SWDPW Calendar Year 2014 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    DOCHGARROCH NSDOC Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    DORMANS PARK NDDPA Dec-13 Tandridge District
    DORNOCH NSDNC Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    DOWNHAM MARKET EADNM Dec-13 King's Lynn and West Norfolk District (B)
    DOWNTON STDOWTN Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    DRAYTON EADRA Mar-14 Broadland District
    DRUIDS HEATH CMDRU May-14 Birmingham District (B)
    DRUMCHAPEL WSDRU May-14 Glasgow City
    DRUMCHARDINE NSDCH Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    DRUMMUIR NSDMR Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    DRYBROOK SSDBK Dec-13 Forest of Dean District
    DUDLEY NEDUDL Calendar Year 2014 North Tyneside District (B)
    DUFFTOWN NSDUF Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    DUMBARTON WSDUM May-14 West Dunbartonshire
    DUNBAR ESDUR Mar-14 East Lothian
    DUNCHURCH CMDUN Nov-13 Rugby District (B)
    DUNDEE CLAVERHOUSE ESCLA May-14 Dundee City
    DUNDEE STEEPLE ESMAI May-14 Dundee City
    DUNOON WSDUN May-14 Argyll and Bute
    DUNSFORD THDF Dec-13 Waverley District (B)
    DUNSOP BRIDGE LCDUN Calendar Year 2014 Ribble Valley District (B)
    DUNSTON NED Dec-13 Gateshead District (B)
    DUNTOCHER WSDUT May-14 West Dunbartonshire
    DUROR WSDUO Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    DUTTON DIFFETH WNDD Calendar Year 2014 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    DYFFRYN WNDYF Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    DYSART ESDYS Calendar Year 2014 Fife
    DYSERTH WNDYS Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire

    Back to top

  5. ERegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    EARBY LCEAR Dec-13 Pendle District (B)
    EASINGTON NEES May-14 Easington District
    EAST (CENTRAL MIDLANDS) CMEAS May-14 Birmingham District (B)
    EAST HARLING EAEHL Dec-13 Breckland District
    EAST HORSLEY THEY Dec-13 Guildford District (B)
    EAST KILBRIDE WSEKI Nov-13 South Lanarkshire
    EAST WIGSTON EMEASWI May-14 Oadby and Wigston District (B)
    EBCHESTER NEE May-14 Derwentside District
    ECCLESTON LCECC Calendar Year 2014 Chorley District (B)
    ECKINGTON; DERBYSHIRE SLEK Dec-13 North East Derbyshire District
    EDDERTON NSEDD Calendar Year 2015 Highland
    EDENBRIDGE NDEDE Calendar Year 2014 Sevenoaks District
    EDINBURGH FAIRMILEHEAD ESFML Mar-14 City of Edinburgh
    EDINBURGH GRANTON ESGRA Dec-13 City of Edinburgh
    EDINBURGH SOUTH QUEENSFERRY ESQUE Mar-14 City of Edinburgh
    EDMUNDBYERS NEEB Calendar Year 2014 Wear Valley District
    EDWALTON EMEDWAL Dec-13 Rushcliffe District (B)
    EGREMONT LCEGR Calendar Year 2014 Copeland District (B)
    ELGIN NSELG Mar-14 Moray
    ELLON NSELL Mar-14 Aberdeenshire
    ELVINGTON MYELV Dec-13 York (B)
    EMBLETON NEEN Calendar Year 2014 Alnwick District
    ERWOOD WNERW Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    ESCRICK MYESC Dec-13 York (B)
    ETCHINGHAM NDETC Calendar Year 2014 Rother District
    EVANTON NSEVA Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    EVIE NSEVI Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    EXETER SOWTON WWSOWT Jun-14 Exeter District (B)
    EXMINSTER WWEXMN Mar-14 Teignbridge District

    Back to top

  6. FRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    FAIRFORD SSFRD Dec-13 Cotswold District
    FALFIELD SSFFD Calendar Year 2014 South Gloucestershire
    FARLEY STFARLY Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    FARNDON WNFAR Calendar Year 2014 Chester District (B)
    FARNINGHAM LSFARN Mar-14 Sevenoaks District
    FARNWORTH LCFAR May-14 Bolton District (B)
    FARR NSFAR Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    FEARN NSFRN Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    FELTON NEFEL Calendar Year 2014 Alnwick District
    FENITON WWFENI Jun-14 East Devon District
    FERNDALE SWFBX Dec-13 Rhondda, Cynon, Taf - Rhondda, Cynon, Taff
    FFESTINIOG WNFF Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    FINCHFIELD CMFIN May-14 City of Wolverhampton District (B)
    FINDHORN NSFIN Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    FINSTOWN NSFTN Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    FLEGGBURGH EAFLE Dec-13 Great Yarmouth District (B)
    FLINT WNFL Calendar Year 2014 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    FLOOKBURGH LCFLO Calendar Year 2015 South Lakeland District
    FOCHABERS NSFOC Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    FORDEN WNFOR Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    FOREST GREEN THFTG Calendar Year 2014 Mole Valley District
    FORRES NSFRS May-14 Moray
    FORT WILLIAM NSFWM May-14 Highland
    FORTON LCFTN Dec-13 Wyre District (B)
    FORTROSE NSFSE Mar-14 Highland
    FOWNHOPE WNFOW Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    FRAMLINGHAM EAFML Mar-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    FRECKLETON LCFRE Calendar Year 2014 Fylde District (B)
    FREETHORPE EAFRP Dec-13 Broadland District
    FRENSHAM THFN Mar-14 Waverley District (B)
    FRITTON EAFTN Dec-13 Great Yarmouth District (B)
    FRODSHAM LVFRO Mar-14 Vale Royal District (B)

    Back to top

  7. GRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    GAERWEN WNGAE Dec-13 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    GALGATE LCGAL Dec-13 Lancaster District (B)
    GANLLWYD WNGLW Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    GARGRAVE MYGRG Dec-13 Craven District
    GARN DOLBENMAEN WNGD Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    GATEACRE LVGAT Dec-13 Liverpool District (B)
    GERRARD STREET WEWSOH Dec-13 City of Westminster London Boro
    GILLINGHAM (SOLENT) STGILGM Dec-13 North Dorset District
    GILSLAND LCGIL Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    GILWERN SWGAR Calendar Year 2015 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    GLADESTRY WNGLA Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    GLAISDALE NEGLA Calendar Year 2014 Scarborough District (B)
    GLANTAWE SWGLN Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    GLASGOW DOUGLAS WSDOU Dec-13 Glasgow City
    GLASGOW IBROX WSIBR Dec-13 Glasgow City
    GLASGOW SOUTH WSSOU Dec-13 Glasgow City
    GLENLIVET NSGLV Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    GLENROTHES CENTRAL ESGLC May-14 Fife
    GLENROTHES SOUTH ESGLS May-14 Fife
    GLYN CEIRIOG WNGLC Calendar Year 2015 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    GLYNDWR WNGDR Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    GLYNNEATH SWGBG Calendar Year 2014 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    GOATHLAND NEGTD Dec-13 Scarborough District (B)
    GOLDTHORPE SLGTP Mar-14 Barnsley District (B)
    GORSLEY WNGOR Calendar Year 2014 Forest of Dean District
    GOSCOTE EMGSCTE May-14 Charnwood District (B)
    GOSFORTH LCGSF Calendar Year 2015 Copeland District (B)
    GOTT NSGOT Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    GOUROCK WSGOU Dec-13 Inverclyde
    GOWER SWGWR Calendar Year 2014 Abertawe - Swansea
    GOWERTON SWGC Calendar Year 2014 Abertawe - Swansea
    GRANGE NSGRN Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    GRANGE-OVER-SANDS LCGOS Calendar Year 2015 South Lakeland District
    GRASMERE LCGRS Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    GRASSINGTON MYGRA Dec-13 Craven District
    GREAT HARWOOD LCGRH Calendar Year 2014 Hyndburn District (B)
    GREAT WENHAM EAGWH Dec-13 Babergh District
    GREAT WHITTINGTON NEGWT Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    GREEN HAMMERTON MYGRE Dec-13 Harrogate District (B)
    GREENHAM WWGHAM Mar-14 Taunton Deane District (B)
    GREENHAUGH NEGRE Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    GRETNA WSGRT Calendar Year 2015 Dumfries and Galloway
    GREYSTOKE LCGRY Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    GRIMSBY SLGY Dec-13 North East Lincolnshire (B)
    GROSMONT NEGMT Calendar Year 2014 Scarborough District (B)
    GRUNDISBURGH EAGRU Mar-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    GUILSFIELD WNGUI Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    GUITING POWER SSGPR Calendar Year 2014 Cotswold District
    GUNNERSIDE NEGND Calendar Year 2014 Richmondshire District
    GWALCHMAI WNGW Dec-13 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey

    Back to top

  8. HRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    HACKTHORPE LCHAC Calendar Year 2014 Eden District
    HADDINGTON ESHAD May-14 East Lothian
    HADLOW DOWN NDHDO Calendar Year 2014 Wealden District
    HALESOWEN CMHALE Dec-13 Dudley District (B)
    HALKYN WNHAL Calendar Year 2014 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    HALLBANKGATE LCHAL Calendar Year 2015 Carlisle District (B)
    HALSALL LCHAS Calendar Year 2014 West Lancashire District
    HALTON LCHOL Calendar Year 2014 Lancaster District (B)
    HALTWHISTLE NEHWH Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    HAMBLETON LCHAM Calendar Year 2014 Wyre District (B)
    HAMNAVOE NSHAM Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    HANMER WNHMR Calendar Year 2015 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    HARBOTTLE NEHAR Calendar Year 2014 Alnwick District
    HAREFIELD LWHARE Dec-13 Hillingdon London Boro
    HAREWOOD END WNHAE Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    HARLESCOTT WNHAT Mar-14 Shrewsbury and Atcham District (B)
    HARRAY NSHRY Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    HARRINGTON LCHAR Mar-14 Allerdale District (B)
    HARTBURN NEHR Calendar Year 2014 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    HARTPURY SSHPY Calendar Year 2014 Forest of Dean District
    HARWICH EAHWH Nov-13 Tendring District
    HASCOMBE THHS Calendar Year 2014 Waverley District (B)
    HATHERLEIGH WWHATH Mar-14 West Devon District
    HAVERFORDWEST SWHV Calendar Year 2014 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    HAWES NEHAS Dec-13 Richmondshire District
    HAWICK ESHAW May-14 Scottish Borders
    HAWTHORN SSHAW Calendar Year 2014 North Wiltshire District
    HAYDON BRIDGE NEHAY Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    HAY-ON-WYE WNHAY Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    HAYTON LCHAY Mar-14 Carlisle District (B)
    HEADLEY DOWN THHN Calendar Year 2014 East Hampshire District
    HEATHFIELD NDHEA Calendar Year 2014 Wealden District
    HEBRON SWYRO Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    HECKMONDWIKE MYHEC Nov-13 Kirklees District (B)
    HELENSBURGH WSHEL May-14 Argyll and Bute
    HELLIFIELD MYHLI Dec-13 Craven District
    HELMSLEY MYHLM Dec-13 Ryedale District
    HELPERBY MYHLP Calendar Year 2014 Hambleton District
    HEMYOCK WWHEMY Mar-14 Mid Devon District
    HENLADE WWHENL Dec-13 Taunton Deane District (B)
    HEST BANK LCHET Calendar Year 2014 Lancaster District (B)
    HEYSHAM LCHEY Calendar Year 2014 Lancaster District (B)
    HIGH GREEN SLHYG Dec-13 Sheffield District (B)
    HIGHWORTH SSHGH Mar-14 Swindon (B)
    HINDERWELL NEHDL Dec-13 Scarborough District (B)
    HINDHEAD THHH Mar-14 Waverley District (B)
    HINGHAM EAHNG Dec-13 South Norfolk District
    HIRWAUN SWHJL Dec-13 Rhondda, Cynon, Taf - Rhondda, Cynon, Taff
    HOGHTON LCHOG Calendar Year 2014 Chorley District (B)
    HOLBORN CLHOL May-14 Camden London Boro
    HOLBROOK EAHBK Mar-14 Babergh District
    HOLLINSWOOD WNHLN May-14 Telford and Wrekin (B)
    HOLM NSHOL Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    HOLME LACY WNHL Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    HOLMEWOOD SLHWD Mar-14 North East Derbyshire District
    HOLSWORTHY WWHOLS Dec-13 Torridge District
    HOLY ISLAND NEHID Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    HOLYHEAD WNHOL Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    HOLYMOORSIDE SLHLY Dec-13 Chesterfield District (B)
    HOLYTOWN WSHOL May-14 North Lanarkshire
    HOLYWELL WNHW Dec-13 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    HONITON WWHONI Nov-13 East Devon District
    HOPEMAN NSHOP Mar-14 Moray
    HORAM ROAD NDHRO Calendar Year 2014 Wealden District
    HORNBY LCHBY Calendar Year 2014 Lancaster District (B)
    HORTON IN RIBBLESDALE MYHIR Calendar Year 2014 Craven District
    HOVINGHAM MYHOV Dec-13 Ryedale District
    HOW CAPLE WNHCP Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    HOYLAKE LVHOY May-14 Wirral District (B)
    HOYLAND SLHY Mar-14 Barnsley District (B)
    HUDDERSFIELD MYHUD May-14 Kirklees District (B)
    HUMSHAUGH NEHH Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    HUNDRED HOUSE WNHUN Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    HUNTS CROSS LVHUN May-14 Liverpool District (B)
    HURSTPIERPOINT SDHRSTP Mar-14 Mid Sussex District
    HUTTON RUDBY NEHTR Dec-13 Hambleton District

    Back to top

  9. IRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    IDLE MYIDL Nov-13 Bradford District (B)
    IDMISTON STIDSTN Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    ILKETSHALL EAILK Dec-13 Waveney District
    INGLETON LCING Calendar Year 2014 Craven District
    INVERGORDON NSIGD Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    INVERNESS CULLODEN NSICL Mar-14 Highland
    INVERURIE NSIUR Mar-14 Aberdeenshire
    IRBY LVIRB May-14 Wirral District (B)

    Back to top

  10. JRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    JARROW NEJW Oct-13 South Tyneside District (B)
    JOHNSTON SWJOH Calendar Year 2014 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    JOHNSTONE WSJOH May-14 Renfrewshire

    Back to top

  11. KRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    KEEVIL SSKEE Calendar Year 2014 West Wiltshire District
    KEITH NSKTH Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    KELLAWAYS SSKEL Calendar Year 2014 North Wiltshire District
    KELSO ESKEL Dec-13 Scottish Borders
    KELTY ESKLY Mar-14 Fife
    KEMBLE SSKMB Dec-13 Cotswold District
    KEMPSFORD SSKFD Dec-13 Cotswold District
    KENNFORD WWKENN Mar-14 Teignbridge District
    KENNOWAY ESKNW May-14 Fife
    KENSINGTON GARDENS WRKGDN Nov-13 Kensington and Chelsea London Boro
    KERESLEY CMKER Dec-13 Coventry District (B)
    KERRY WNKER Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    KESSINGLAND  EAKSL Dec-13 Waveney District
    KESSOCK NSKES Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    KESWICK LCKES Calendar Year 2014 Allerdale District (B)
    KETTLEWELL MYKET Dec-13 Craven District
    KIELDER NEKDR Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    KILBIRNIE WSKIE Mar-14 North Ayrshire
    KILDARY NSKDY Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    KILMELFORD WSKIO Calendar Year 2014 Argyll and Bute
    KILSYTH WSKIY Mar-14 North Lanarkshire
    KILTARLITY NSKTY Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    KILWINNING WSKIW Mar-14 North Ayrshire
    KINGSKERSWELL WWKKWL Jun-14 Teignbridge District
    KINGTON WNKIN Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    KINGTON LANGLEY SSKLY Mar-14 North Wiltshire District
    KINLOCHLEVEN NSKLV Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    KINNERTON WNKT Calendar Year 2015 Chester District (B)
    KIRBY MISPERTON MYKMP Calendar Year 2014 Ryedale District
    KIRKBRIDE LCKKB Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    KIRKBY LONSDALE LCKLE Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    KIRKBY MALZEARD MYKMZ Dec-13 Harrogate District (B)
    KIRKBY STEPHEN LCKST Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    KIRKBY THORE LCKTH Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    KIRKHAM LCKHA Mar-14 Fylde District (B)
    KIRKWALL NSKIR Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    KIRKWHELPINGTON NEKP Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    KIRRIEMUIR ESKRM Dec-13 Angus
    KNARESBOROUGH MYKNA Dec-13 Harrogate District (B)
    KNEBWORTH SMKO Dec-13 North Hertfordshire District
    KNIGHTON WNKNI Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    KNOTT END LCKNO Calendar Year 2014 Wyre District (B)

    Back to top

  12. LRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    LACOCK SSLAC Calendar Year 2014 North Wiltshire District
    LAISTERDYKE MYLAI Nov-13 Bradford District (B)
    LAMPETER SWLAK Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LAMPLUGH LCLAM Calendar Year 2015 Copeland District (B)
    LANARK WSLAK May-14 South Lanarkshire
    LANREATH WWLANR Dec-13 Caradon District
    LARKHALL WSLAA Mar-14 South Lanarkshire
    LASTINGHAM MYLAS Calendar Year 2014 Ryedale District
    LAYTON LCLAY Dec-13 Blackpool (B)
    LAZONBY LCLAZ Mar-14 Eden District
    LEA WNLEA Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    LEABROOKS EMLEABR Dec-13 Amber Valley District (B)
    LECHLADE SSLHE Dec-13 Cotswold District
    LEDAIG WSLED Calendar Year 2014 Argyll and Bute
    LEEDS MYLS Dec-13 Leeds District (B)
    LEIGHTERTON SSLTN Calendar Year 2014 Cotswold District
    LEISTON EALTN Mar-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    LERWICK NSLER Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    LESMAHAGOW WSLES Dec-13 South Lanarkshire
    LEYBURN NELEB Dec-13 Richmondshire District
    LHANBRYDE NSLHA Mar-14 Moray
    LINGFIELD NDLIN Dec-13 Tandridge District
    LINTON-ON-OUSE MYLIN Dec-13 Hambleton District
    LIVERPOOL CENTRAL LVCEN Dec-13 Liverpool District (B)
    LLANARMON-YN-IAL WNLYI Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANARTH SWLLP Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLANBEDR WNLBR Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    LLANBEDROG WNLBG Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    LLANBRYNMAIR WNLMR Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANDDERFEL WNLDF Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    LLANDEGLA WNLDA Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANDRILLO WNLDO Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANDRINDOD WELLS WNLW Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    LLANDYRNOG WNLDG Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANDYSSUL SWLY Calendar Year 2014 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    LLANERCHYMEDD WNLMD Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    LLANFAETHLU WNLFU Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    LLANFAIR CAEREINION WNLC Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANFAIRFECHAN WNLFF Calendar Year 2015 Conwy - Conwy
    LLANFERRES WNLFS Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANFRYNACH SWLYA Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANFYLLIN WNLFN Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANGAMMARCH WELLS WNLGW Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    LLANGARRON WNLGN Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    LLANGENNITH SWUGI Calendar Year 2014 Abertawe - Swansea
    LLANGOED WNLAD Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    LLANGOLLEN WNLN Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLANGORSE SWUGU Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANGURIG WNLGG Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    LLANGYBI SWLQW Calendar Year 2015 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLANIDLOES WNLNS Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    LLANILAR WNLAR Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLANON WNLON Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLANRHAEADR WNLRD Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANSANTFFRAID WNLSF Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANUWCHLLYN WNLU Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    LLANWERN SWUWN Calendar Year 2014 Casnewydd - Newport
    LLANWRTYD WELLS WNLWW Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    LLANYBYDDER SWLLU Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    LLANYMYNECH WNLMY Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    LLANYNYS WNLNY Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    LLECHRYD SWLLW Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    LLITHFAEN WNLTN Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    LLWYNDRAIN SWLNN Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    LOANHEAD ESLOA May-14 Midlothian
    LOCHGELLY ESLCG May-14 Fife
    LOCKTON MYLOC Calendar Year 2014 Ryedale District
    LONG PRESTON MYLON Calendar Year 2014 Craven District
    LONGDOWN WWLDOW Mar-14 Teignbridge District
    LONGFRAMLINGTON NELT Calendar Year 2015 Alnwick District
    LONGHOPE; GLOUCESTERSHIRE SSLOP Calendar Year 2014 Forest of Dean District
    LONGHORSLEY NELL Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    LONGHOUGHTON NELO Calendar Year 2014 Alnwick District
    LONGMORN NSLMN Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    LONGTOWN LCLOG Calendar Year 2015 Carlisle District (B)
    LOSSIEMOUTH NSLOS Mar-14 Moray
    LOW IREBY LCLOI Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    LOWER SHELTON SMLSN Dec-13 Bedford District (B)
    LOWICK NELK Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    LUPPITT WWLUPP Jun-14 East Devon District
    LYDBROOK SSLBK Dec-13 Forest of Dean District
    LYNEMOUTH NELM Mar-14 Castle Morpeth District (B)

    Back to top

  13. MRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    MACHEN SWMAD Calendar Year 2015 Casnewydd - Newport
    MACHYNLLETH WNMAC Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    MADLEY WNMDL Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    MAENTWROG WNMAN Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    MAERDY WNMAR Calendar Year 2014 Conwy - Conwy
    MAESTEG SWMAL Calendar Year 2014 Pen-y-bont ar Ogwr - Bridgend
    MAESYCRUGIAU SWMYU Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    MAGHULL LVMAG Mar-14 Sefton District (B)
    MAGOR SWMGR Calendar Year 2014 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    MARSHALL'S CROSS LVMSX May-14 St. Helens District (B)
    MARSHFIELD SSMAR Calendar Year 2014 South Gloucestershire
    MARTHAM EAMHM Dec-13 Great Yarmouth District (B)
    MARTON, LANCS LCMAT Calendar Year 2014 Blackpool (B)
    MASHAM MYMAS Dec-13 Harrogate District (B)
    MATLOCK EMMATLO May-14 Derbyshire Dales District
    MAYALS SWMYS Calendar Year 2014 Abertawe - Swansea
    MAYFAIR WEWMAY Dec-13 City of Westminster London Boro
    MAYFIELD NDMAY Calendar Year 2014 Wealden District
    MELBOURNE; DERBYSHIRE EMMELBO Nov-13 South Derbyshire District
    MELLOR LCMEL Calendar Year 2014 Ribble Valley District (B)
    MERRYLEE WSMER May-14 Glasgow City
    MERTHYR CYNOG SWMYG Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    MERTHYR TYDFIL SWMT/EX Calendar Year 2014 Merthyr Tudful - Merthyr Tydfil
    MICHAELCHURCH WNMIC Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    MIDDLE WOODFORD STMIDWD Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    MIDLAND CMMLD Dec-13 Birmingham District (B)
    MILFIELD NEMIL Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    MILFORD HAVEN SWMF Calendar Year 2014 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    MILLOM LCMLM Calendar Year 2014 Copeland District (B)
    MILNTHORPE LCMIL Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    MILTON LEE WMMTL Dec-13 City of Stoke-on-Trent (B)
    MILVERTON WWMILV Mar-14 Taunton Deane District (B)
    MISERDEN SSMSD Calendar Year 2014 Stroud District
    MOELFRE WNMOE Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    MOGADOR LSMOG Calendar Year 2014 Reigate and Banstead District (B)
    MOLD WEST WNMW Calendar Year 2014 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    MONMOUTH SWMU Dec-13 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    MONTFORD BRIDGE WNMFB Mar-14 Shrewsbury and Atcham District (B)
    MONTGOMERY WNMON Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    MORETONHAMPSTEAD WWMORT Dec-13 Teignbridge District
    MORLAND LCMLD Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    MOSTYN WNMOS Calendar Year 2014 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    MOUNTAIN ASH SWMMN Dec-13 Rhondda, Cynon, Taf - Rhondda, Cynon, Taff
    MOYLEGROVE SWMYE Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    MUCH MARCLE WNMM Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    MUIR OF ORD NSMOO Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    MUNLOCHY NSMUN Calendar Year 2014 Highland

    Back to top

  14. NRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    NACTON EANAC Mar-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    NANTYDERRY SWNTD Calendar Year 2015 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    NEBO WNNEB Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    NELSON SWNSN Calendar Year 2014 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    NELSON; LANCASHIRE LCNEL Nov-13 Pendle District (B)
    NETHER STOWEY WWNETH Jun-14 Sedgemoor District
    NETHERLEY LVNET Dec-13 Liverpool District (B)
    NEW BUCKENHAM EANEW Dec-13 Breckland District
    NEW OAKLEY ESNOA Mar-14 Fife
    NEW QUAY SWNDU Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    NEW RADNOR WNNR Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    NEWBIGGIN ON LUNE LCNBL May-14 Eden District
    NEWBOROUGH; NORTH WALES WNNBR Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    NEWBRIDGE-ON-WYE WNNOW Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    NEWBROUGH NENB Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    NEWBY BRIDGE LCNBR Calendar Year 2015 South Lakeland District
    NEWCASTLE EAST NENTE Dec-13 Newcastle upon Tyne District (B)
    NEWCASTLE EMLYN SWNEN Calendar Year 2014 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    NEWDIGATE THNE Dec-13 Mole Valley District
    NEWENT SSNWT Calendar Year 2014 Forest of Dean District
    NEWPORT DYFED SWNDO Calendar Year 2015 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    NEWTON ST.CYRES WWNCYR Mar-14 Mid Devon District
    NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS LVNLW May-14 St. Helens District (B)
    NEWTOWN WNNN Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    NEYLAND SWNES Calendar Year 2014 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    NORHAM NENR Calendar Year 2015 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    NORTH CERNEY SSNCN Calendar Year 2014 Cotswold District
    NORTH CURRY WWNCUR Mar-14 Taunton Deane District (B)
    NORTH GRIMSTON MYNGR Dec-13 Ryedale District
    NORTH PETHERTON WWNPTN Jun-14 Sedgemoor District
    NORTH SHIELDS NENS Dec-13 North Tyneside District (B)
    NORTH SHORE LCNSH Calendar Year 2014 Blackpool (B)
    NORTH STAINLEY MYNSY Calendar Year 2014 Harrogate District (B)
    NORTH TAMERTON WWNTAM Dec-13 North Cornwall District
    NORTH TAWTON WWNTAW Mar-14 West Devon District
    NORTH WALSHAM EANWS Dec-13 North Norfolk District
    NORTHLEACH SSNLH Calendar Year 2014 Cotswold District
    NORTHOP WNNTP Calendar Year 2014 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    NORWOOD HILL SDNRWDH Calendar Year 2014 Mole Valley District
    NUNNINGTON MYNUN Dec-13 Ryedale District

    Back to top

  15. ORegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    OBAN WSOBA Mar-14 Argyll and Bute
    OFFTON EAOFF Mar-14 Mid Suffolk District
    OGMORE VALLEY SWOAG Dec-13 Pen-y-bont ar Ogwr - Bridgend
    OLD WHITTINGTON SLOLD Mar-14 Chesterfield District (B)
    ONICH NSONI Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    ORMESBY EAORM Dec-13 Great Yarmouth District (B)
    ORRELL LCORR May-14 Wigan District (B)
    ORTON LCORT Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    OTTERBURN NEON Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    OTTERSHAW LSOTT Calendar Year 2014 Runnymede District (B)
    OTTERY ST.MARY WWOSMY Jun-14 East Devon District
    OVERTON-ON-DEE WNOOD Calendar Year 2015 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    OXSHOTT LSOXS Calendar Year 2014 Elmbridge District (B)

    Back to top

  16. PRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    PADIHAM LCPAD Calendar Year 2014 Burnley District (B)
    PAKENHAM EAPAK Mar-14 St. Edmundsbury District (B)
    PARBOLD LCPAR Calendar Year 2014 West Lancashire District
    PEMBROKE SWPM Calendar Year 2014 Sir Benfro - Pembrokeshire
    PENCADER SWPEC Calendar Year 2014 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    PENCLAWDD SWPBL Calendar Year 2014 Abertawe - Swansea
    PENCOMBE WNPCO Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    PENHOW SWPHX Calendar Year 2014 Casnewydd - Newport
    PENMAEN SWPMQ Calendar Year 2014 Abertawe - Swansea
    PENNAL WNPNL Dec-13 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    PENNANT WNPNN Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    PENTRAETH WNPNR Dec-13 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    PENTYRCH SWPTY Dec-13 Caerdydd - Cardiff
    PENYBONT WNPEB Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    PETERCHURCH WNPCH Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    PETERSTON SUPER-ELY SWPRU Calendar Year 2014 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    PIERCEBRIDGE NEPG Dec-13 Richmondshire District
    PILL SSPIL Nov-13 North Somerset
    PILLING LCPIL Calendar Year 2014 Wyre District (B)
    PILNING SSPLG Calendar Year 2014 South Gloucestershire
    PINHOE WWPINH Jun-14 Exeter District (B)
    PLEASINGTON LCPLE Calendar Year 2014 Blackburn with Darwen (B)
    PLYMSTOCK WWPSTK Dec-13 City of Plymouth (B)
    PONTARDAWE SWPDU Calendar Year 2014 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    PONTERWYD WNPTW Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    PONTESBURY WNPON Mar-14 Shrewsbury and Atcham District (B)
    PONTHRYDYGROES WNPRG Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    PONTRHYDFENDIGAID WNPRD Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    PONTRILAS WNPRL Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    PONTSHAEN SWPOM Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    PONTYBODKIN WNPBK Calendar Year 2014 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    PORTH SWPTH Dec-13 Rhondda, Cynon, Taf - Rhondda, Cynon, Taff
    PORTMAHOMACK NSPMH Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    POULTON; GLOUCESTERSHIRE SSPOU Dec-13 Cotswold District
    POWBURN NEPB Calendar Year 2014 Alnwick District
    PRESTEIGNE WNPG Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    PRESTWICK WSPRE Dec-13 South Ayrshire
    PROVANMILL WSPRO May-14 Glasgow City
    PUMPSAINT SWPQS Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    PURITON WWPURI Jun-14 Sedgemoor District
    PURTON SSPTN Mar-14 North Wiltshire District
    PUTTENHAM THPM Dec-13 Guildford District (B)

    Back to top

  17. QRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    QUIDENHAM EAQUI Dec-13 Breckland District

    Back to top

  18. RRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    RADCLIFFE ON TRENT EMRADCL May-14 Rushcliffe District (B)
    RADYR SWRRY Calendar Year 2015 Caerdydd - Cardiff
    RANGEWORTHY SSRAN Calendar Year 2014 South Gloucestershire
    RAVENSWORTH LCRVW Calendar Year 2015 Eden District
    RED ROW NERD Mar-14 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    REDBROOK MAELOR WNRM Calendar Year 2015 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    REDCAR NERC May-14 Redcar and Cleveland (B)
    REETH NEREH Dec-13 Richmondshire District
    RENFREW WSREN May-14 Renfrewshire
    REPTON EMRPTON Mar-14 South Derbyshire District
    RESOLVEN SWRSV Calendar Year 2015 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    RHAYADER WNRAY Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    RHIW WNRIW Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    RHOOSE SWRHR Calendar Year 2014 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    RHOSLLANERCHRUGOG WNRWX Calendar Year 2014 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    RHOSNEIGR WNRNR Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    RHUDDLAN WNRHU Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    RHYDYMAIN WNRHD Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    RHYMNEY SWRDA Calendar Year 2014 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    RIBCHESTER LCRIC Calendar Year 2014 Ribble Valley District (B)
    RICCALL MYRIC Calendar Year 2014 Selby District
    RIDING MILL NERM Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    RIPPONDEN MYRPP May-14 Calderdale District (B)
    RISCA SWRDX Calendar Year 2014 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    ROBERTSBRIDGE NDROB Calendar Year 2014 Rother District
    ROBIN HOODS BAY NERHB Dec-13 Scarborough District (B)
    ROCKCLIFFE LCRKF Mar-14 Carlisle District (B)
    ROSSETT WNRST Calendar Year 2014 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    ROTHBURY NERB Dec-13 Alnwick District
    ROTHERFIELD NDROT Calendar Year 2014 Wealden District
    ROTHES NSRTS Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    ROTHIEMAY NSRMY Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    ROWLANDS GILL NERG Mar-14 Gateshead District (B)
    RUABON WNRUA Calendar Year 2014 Wrecsam - Wrexham
    RUBERY CMRUB May-14 Birmingham District (B)
    RUDDINGTON EMRDDIN May-14 Rushcliffe District (B)
    RUDGWICK SDRDGWC Calendar Year 2014 Horsham District
    RUFFORD LCRUF Calendar Year 2014 West Lancashire District
    RUNCORN LVRNM May-14 Halton (B)
    RUNFOLD THRD Mar-14 Waverley District (B)
    RUSHLAKE GREEN NDRGR Calendar Year 2014 Wealden District
    RUTHIN WNRUT Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire

    Back to top

  19. SRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    SANDWICK; SHETLAND NSSSH Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    SAWLEY MYSAW Calendar Year 2014 Harrogate District (B)
    SAXMUNDHAM EASXM Mar-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    SCALLOWAY NSSLW Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    SCARISBRICK LCSCA Dec-13 West Lancashire District
    SCARTHO SLSC Dec-13 North East Lincolnshire (B)
    SCOTS GAP NESG Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    SEAHOUSES NESEH Calendar Year 2014 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    SEALAND WNSEA Dec-13 Sir y Fflint - Flintshire
    SEASCALE LCSEA Calendar Year 2015 Copeland District (B)
    SEATON DELAVAL NESVL May-14 Blyth Valley District (B)
    SEDBERGH LCSED Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    SEDGWICK LCSEG Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    SENGHENYDD SWXNH Calendar Year 2015 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    SENNYBRIDGE SWSVB Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    SEVEN SISTERS SWSSQ Calendar Year 2014 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    SHERE THSE Dec-13 Guildford District (B)
    SHILBOTTLE NESHB Calendar Year 2014 Alnwick District
    SHIREBROOK EMSHIRE May-14 Bolsover District
    SHIRWELL WWSHIR Jun-14 North Devon District
    SHURDINGTON SSSHN Calendar Year 2014 Tewkesbury District (B)
    SILLOTH LCSIL Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    SILVERDALE LCSVD Calendar Year 2014 Lancaster District (B)
    SILVERTON WWSILV Jun-14 East Devon District
    SINDERBY NESBY Dec-13 Hambleton District
    SKELLISTER NSSKL Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    SKENFRITH SWSFJ Calendar Year 2014 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    SKEWEN SWSKU Calendar Year 2015 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    SLAIDBURN LCSLA Calendar Year 2014 Ribble Valley District (B)
    SLALEY NESLY Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    SMALLFIELD NDSML Mar-14 Tandridge District
    SNAPE EASNA Mar-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    SOUTH CERNEY SSSHC Calendar Year 2014 North Wiltshire District
    SOUTH GODSTONE NDSGO Dec-13 Tandridge District
    SOUTH SHORE LCSSH May-14 Blackpool (B)
    SOUTHERNDOWN SWSMX Calendar Year 2014 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    SOUTHROP SSSRP Dec-13 Cotswold District
    SOUTHWAITE LCSOW Mar-14 Eden District
    SOUTHWOLD EASWD Dec-13 Waveney District
    SPAXTON WWSPAX Jun-14 Sedgemoor District
    SPEAN BRIDGE NSSPB Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    SPEYBAY NSSBY Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    ST. ASAPH WNSA Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    ST. ATHAN SWXTP Calendar Year 2014 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    ST. BRIAVELS SSSBL Dec-13 Forest of Dean District
    ST. BURYAN WWSBUR Mar-14 Penwith District
    ST. CROSS EASCR Dec-13 Waveney District
    ST. FAITH EASFT Mar-14 Broadland District
    ST. GERMANS WWSGER Dec-13 Caradon District
    ST. MARGARET'S HOPE NSSTM Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    ST. MAWES WWSMWS Mar-14 Carrick District
    ST. MICHAELS LCSTM Calendar Year 2014 Wyre District (B)
    ST. WEONARDS WNSW Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    STAINTON NESAI Dec-13 Middlesbrough (B)
    STAMFORDHAM NESTA Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    STANDISH LCSTD Calendar Year 2014 Wigan District (B)
    STANNINGTON NESGT Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    STANTON, SUFFOLK EASTT Mar-14 St. Edmundsbury District (B)
    STAPLEFORD; WILTSHIRE STSTPFD Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    STAUNTON COURT SSSTN Calendar Year 2014 Forest of Dean District
    STAVELEY; DERBYSHIRE SLSY Mar-14 Chesterfield District (B)
    STOCKLAND WWSTOC Jun-14 East Devon District
    STOCKSFIELD NESTK Calendar Year 2014 Tynedale District
    STOKE CANON WWSCAN Jun-14 East Devon District
    STOKE CITY WMCIT Nov-13 City of Stoke-on-Trent (B)
    STONE CROSS CMSTOX May-14 Sandwell District (B)
    STONE; STAFFORDSHIRE WMSTO Mar-14 Stafford District (B)
    STONYHURST LCSTO Dec-13 Ribble Valley District (B)
    STORNOWAY NSSWY Calendar Year 2015 Na H-Eileanan an Iar
    STOW-ON-THE-WOLD SSSWD Calendar Year 2014 Cotswold District
    STRANRAER WSSTR Dec-13 Dumfries and Galloway
    STRATHPEFFER NSSPF Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    STRONTIAN NSSTN Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    SULLY SWXUU Calendar Year 2014 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    SUMBURGH NSSUM Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    SUTTON ST.NICHOLAS WNSSN Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    SWANAGE STSWANG Dec-13 Purbeck District
    SWIMBRIDGE WWSWIM Jun-14 North Devon District
    SYMONDS YAT SWWCP Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire

    Back to top

  20. TRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    TADWORTH LSTAD Calendar Year 2014 Reigate and Banstead District (B)
    TAIN NSTAI Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    TALGARTH SWTAF Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    TALYBONT WNTAL Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    TALYBONT ON USK SWTLU Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    TALYWAIN SWTAJ Calendar Year 2015 Tor-faen - Torfaen
    TANKERNESS NSTAN Calendar Year 2015 Orkney Islands
    TARRINGTON WNTRR Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    TAYNUILT WSTAT Calendar Year 2014 Argyll and Bute
    TEDBURN ST.MARY WWTEDB Jun-14 Teignbridge District
    TETBURY SSTTY Calendar Year 2014 Cotswold District
    THREAPWOOD WNTHR Calendar Year 2014 Chester District (B)
    THURNBY EMTHRNB Nov-13 City of Leicester (B)
    TIBBERTON SSTBN Calendar Year 2014 Forest of Dean District
    TIBSHELF EMTBSHE Nov-13 Bolsover District
    TIPTON CMTIP May-14 Sandwell District (B)
    TIRLEY SSTRY Calendar Year 2014 Tewkesbury District (B)
    TIVERTON WWTIVE Dec-13 Mid Devon District
    TOCKWITH MYTOC Dec-13 Harrogate District (B)
    TODMORDEN LCTOD May-14 Calderdale District (B)
    TOLLERTON MYTOL Dec-13 Hambleton District
    TOMINTOUL NSTTL Calendar Year 2014 Moray
    TONYREFAIL SWTRF Calendar Year 2014 Rhondda, Cynon, Taf - Rhondda, Cynon, Taff
    TOPSHAM WWTOPS Jun-14 Exeter District (B)
    TRANENT ESTNT Mar-14 East Lothian
    TRAWSFYNYDD WNTRA Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    TREARDDUR BAY WNTRB Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    TREDUNNOCK SWTUC Calendar Year 2014 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire
    TREFEGLWYS WNTFG Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    TREFNANT WNTRN Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ddinbych - Denbighshire
    TREFOREST SWTFS Calendar Year 2014 Rhondda, Cynon, Taf - Rhondda, Cynon, Taff
    TREGARON WNTRG Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ceredigion - Ceredigion
    TREGYNON WNTRY Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    TREHARRIS SWTEZ Calendar Year 2014 Merthyr Tudful - Merthyr Tydfil
    TRENTHAM WMTRE May-14 City of Stoke-on-Trent (B)
    TREORCHY SWTFA Calendar Year 2014 Rhondda, Cynon, Taf - Rhondda, Cynon, Taff
    TREWERN WNTRW Calendar Year 2015 Powys - Powys
    TRUMPET WNTRU Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    TUDWEILIOG WNTUD Calendar Year 2014 Gwynedd - Gwynedd
    TURRIFF NSTUR May-14 Aberdeenshire
    TURTON LCTUR Calendar Year 2014 Blackburn with Darwen (B)
    TWIGWORTH SSTWG Calendar Year 2014 Tewkesbury District (B)
    TYN-Y-GONGL WNTYN Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey

    Back to top

  21. URegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    ULGHAM NEULM Calendar Year 2014 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    UPPER CWMTWRCH SWUCW Calendar Year 2014 Castell-nedd Port Talbot - Neath Port Talbot
    UPPER WARLINGHAM LSUWAR Mar-14 Tandridge District
    UPSALL NEUL Dec-13 Hambleton District
    UPTON BISHOP WNUB Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    URRAY NSURR Calendar Year 2014 Highland
    USK SWUAH Calendar Year 2015 Sir Fynwy - Monmouthshire

    Back to top

  22. VRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    VALLEY WNVAL Calendar Year 2014 Sir Ynys Mon - Isle of Anglesey
    VELINDRE SWVLD Calendar Year 2015 Sir Gaerfyrddin - Carmarthenshire
    VICTORIA CMVIC May-14 Birmingham District (B)

    Back to top

  23. WRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    WAKEFIELD MYWAK Dec-13 Wakefield District (B)
    WALLS NSWAL Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    WAPPING CLWAP Jan-14 Tower Hamlets London Boro
    WARK NEWR Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    WARRINGTON LVWAR Nov-13 Warrington (B)
    WARSOP EMWARSO May-14 Mansfield District
    WATH UPON DEARNE SLWTH Dec-13 Rotherham District (B)
    WEETON LCWEE Calendar Year 2014 Fylde District (B)
    WEISDALE NSWEI Calendar Year 2015 Shetland Islands
    WELL NEWLL Dec-13 Hambleton District
    WELLESBOURNE CMWEE May-14 Stratford-on-Avon District
    WELLFIELD NEWLF May-14 Easington District
    WELSHPOOL WNWPL Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    WENTBRIDGE MYWEN Dec-13 Selby District
    WENTWORTH THWTH Mar-14 Runnymede District (B)
    WEOBLEY WNWEO Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    WEST HESLERTON MYWHL Dec-13 Ryedale District
    WEST LUTTON MYWLT Dec-13 Ryedale District
    WEST MERSEA EAWMS Nov-13 Colchester District (B)
    WEST MONKTON WWWMON Dec-13 Taunton Deane District (B)
    WEST WIGSTON EMWESSW Mar-14 Blaby District
    WEST WOODBURN NEWU Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    WESTBURY -ON-SEVERN SSWOS Calendar Year 2014 Forest of Dean District
    WESTON ZOYLAND WWWZOY Jun-14 Sedgemoor District
    WETHERAL LCWET Mar-14 Carlisle District (B)
    WETHERBY MYWEH Dec-13 Leeds District (B)
    WHALLEY LCWHA Calendar Year 2014 Ribble Valley District (B)
    WHALTON NEWH Calendar Year 2015 Castle Morpeth District (B)
    WHELDRAKE MYWHE Dec-13 York (B)
    WHICKHAM NEWK May-14 Gateshead District (B)
    WHIMPLE WWWHIM Jun-14 East Devon District
    WHITBURN; LOTHIAN ESWHI Dec-13 West Lothian
    WHITECROFT SSWTC Dec-13 Forest of Dean District
    WHITEHALL WRWHI Dec-13 City of Westminster London Boro
    WHITEHAVEN LCWHI Nov-13 Copeland District (B)
    WHITEPARISH STWHPSH Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    WHITLEY BRIDGE MYWBG Dec-13 Selby District
    WHITTINGHAM NEWGM Calendar Year 2014 Alnwick District
    WHITTON WNWIT Calendar Year 2014 Powys - Powys
    WHITWORTH LCWHW Calendar Year 2014 Rossendale District (B)
    WICK; SOUTH GLAMORGAN SWWJK Calendar Year 2014 Bro Morgannwg - the Vale of Glamorgan
    WICKHAM MARKET EAWMK Mar-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    WICKWAR SSWWR Calendar Year 2014 South Gloucestershire
    WIGTON LCWGT Calendar Year 2015 Allerdale District (B)
    WILBERFOSS MYWIL Dec-13 East Riding of Yorkshire
    WILPSHIRE LCWIL Calendar Year 2014 Ribble Valley District (B)
    WILTON STWLTON Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    WINCHCOMBE SSWHE Calendar Year 2014 Tewkesbury District (B)
    WINDERMERE LCWIN Calendar Year 2014 South Lakeland District
    WINTERSLOW STWINSL Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    WINTERTON; NORFOLK EAWIN Dec-13 Great Yarmouth District (B)
    WIRKSWORTH EMWIRKS May-14 Derbyshire Dales District
    WISHAW WSWIS Mar-14 North Lanarkshire
    WITNESHAM EAWTS Mar-14 Suffolk Coastal District
    WOLDINGHAM LSWOL Mar-14 Tandridge District
    WOODTON EAWOD Mar-14 South Norfolk District
    WOOLACOMBE WWWOOL Jun-14 North Devon District
    WOOLER NEWO Calendar Year 2014 Berwick-upon-Tweed District (B)
    WOOTTON BASSETT SSWOB Mar-14 North Wiltshire District
    WORMBRIDGE WNWOM Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    WORMELOW WNWOR Calendar Year 2014 County of Herefordshire
    WORMLEY THWY Dec-13 Waverley District (B)
    WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE SSWUE Calendar Year 2014 Stroud District
    WYLAM NEWYL Calendar Year 2015 Tynedale District
    WYLYE SSWYL Calendar Year 2014 Salisbury District
    WYMONDHAM; NORFOLK EAWYM Dec-13 South Norfolk District

    Back to top

  24. X

    Back to top

  25. YRegister Interest

    Exchange Name Exchange ID code Available County/Unitary
    Authority
    YAPTON SDYPTN Mar-14 Arun District (B)
    YELVERTON WWYELV Mar-14 West Devon District
    YNYSDDU SWYDU Calendar Year 2014 Caerffili - Caerphilly
    YNYSOWEN SWYYN Calendar Year 2014 Merthyr Tudful - Merthyr Tydfil
    YNYSYBWL SWYBL Calendar Year 2014 Rhondda, Cynon, Taf - Rhondda, Cynon, Taff

    Back to top

  26. Z

    Back to top

  • Zen Internet on Twitter
  • Zen Internet on Facebook
  • Zen Internet on LinkedIn
  • Zen Internet on Google+
  • Zen Internet on YouTube

Skip to site navigation